All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Boucles de la Mayenne 2017

FranceFrance - 1st June 2017 - 4th June 2017


General classification - 4th June 2017


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon13:03:00
2FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:11
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:19
4ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
5CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:30
6FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:31
7PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:32
8FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:34
9GERMarcel Meisen (GER)0:35
10FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:35
11SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:36
12FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:37
13FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:42
14BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
15FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:43
16BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
17PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:45
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
19GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development0:49
20FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie0:50
21FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:56
22FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:57
23SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros1:00
24FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie1:07
25FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:08
26COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:11
27BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)1:11
28COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:14
29NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon1:15
30URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:16
31NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development1:17
32ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber931:42
33FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:57
34FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:59
35FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:00
36BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
37BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07
38FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:10
39FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre2:11
40GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development2:15
41NZLRegan Gough (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:17
42GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development2:26
43COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:26
44BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:28
45NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale2:30
46FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie2:47
47GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon2:57
48NEDMarc Goos (NED)Sunweb Development2:59
49LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale3:15
50FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber933:32
51RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:37
52SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg3:42
53FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie3:43
54FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:15
55COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:18
56ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:36
57ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:45
58FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre4:50
59GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:57
60RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:00
61USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:28
62FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:48
63FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:48
64SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:00
65SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros6:01
66GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction7:03
67FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre7:04
68SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros7:07
69SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:12
70FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux7:36
71GERLukas Baum (GER)7:48
72FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis7:52
73RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:14
74RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:16
75BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille8:33
76JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)8:33
77FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre9:04
78SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros9:36
79CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction9:41
80FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis9:45
81ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:22
82GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale10:25
83FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:59
84SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:00
85SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros11:22
86RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:32
87ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:40
88JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy14:06
89GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction15:03
90AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg15:44
91ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:52
92FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept16:23
93GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction17:44
94BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:00
95FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux18:24
96BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis18:33
97GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus19:09
98FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux19:23
99ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM20:12
100BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis21:42
101FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy22:19
102GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus24:01
103FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux24:05
104FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9324:45
105GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus28:17
106GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus28:26
107AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg29:52
108COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon31:04

Prologue - Laval - Laval - 4,5 km - 1st June 2017Time Trial


1FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux05:48
2FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:02
3NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon0:03
4PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:03
5FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:05
6CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
7ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
8FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:06
9GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07
10PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:07
11FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
12NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
13GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon0:09
14SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg0:09
15FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:09
16FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:10
17GERMarcel Meisen (GER)0:10
18FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:10
19FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:10
20COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:11
21BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:12
22SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:12
23GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
24GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development0:12
25FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:12
26FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:13
27SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:13
28NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:13
29NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon0:13
30COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:13
31FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:14
32SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:14
33FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:14
34FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:14
35ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:14
36FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:15
37FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:15
38RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:15
39FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:15
40LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:15
41NZLRegan Gough (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:15
42NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:15
43BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:15
44FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie0:15
45FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie0:16
46ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:17
47FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre0:17
48BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
49GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development0:18
50FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:18
51GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:18
52FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:18
53FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:18
54FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:18
55BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:19
56BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19
57FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
58FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:20
59NEDMarc Goos (NED)Sunweb Development0:20
60RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:20
61BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)0:20
62USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
63FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:21
64RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:22
65ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:22
66SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:22
67FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:23
68SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros0:23
69FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:23
70CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction0:23
71FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre0:23
72RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:24
73COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:24
74RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:25
75SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:25
76BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
77BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:25
78SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros0:25
79ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:26
80BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
81BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
82SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:27
83GERLukas Baum (GER)0:27
84BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
85FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:27
86HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:28
87COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:28
88AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg0:28
89GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development0:29
90GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:29
91FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:29
92GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:29
93SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg0:29
94BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:30
95FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:31
96FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:32
97COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:32
98FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:33
99ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:33
100FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Direct Energie0:33
101SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros0:33
102BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:34
103FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:34
104RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:35
105CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction0:35
106AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg0:36
107FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:36
108SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:38
109URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:39
110FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:39
111ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:39
112GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:41
113GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:41
114GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction0:41
115JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)0:42
116FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:42
117ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:44
118FRATom Bossis (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:45
119GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:45
120LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
121FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:50
122FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:52
123JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy0:53
124FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:55
125FRASony Lamarre (FRA)0:57
126GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Renault Saint-Berthevin - Ernée - 18 km - 2nd June 2017Escape


1FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:29:21
2NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon0:04
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:04
4FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:04
5NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04
6FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:04
7ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
8NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon0:04
9BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
10NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:04
11SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
12FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:04
13CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04
14SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
15FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:04
16FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:04
17FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:04
18FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:04
19RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
20SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:04
21LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04
22FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04
23ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
24BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
25FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:04
26FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:04
27COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:04
28BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)0:04
29GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development0:04
30ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
31FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:04
32FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:04
33PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:04
34ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
35SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:04
36FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:04
37BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
38BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
39SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros0:04
40FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie0:04
41PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
42ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:04
43FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:04
44FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:04
45FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:04
46NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:04
47URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
48SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg0:04
49FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie0:04
50GERMarcel Meisen (GER)0:04
51NEDMarc Goos (NED)Sunweb Development0:04
52GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development0:04
53BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
54JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)0:20
55FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:20
56COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:20
57USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:27
58FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:30
59COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:31
60RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:31
61GERLukas Baum (GER)0:34
62NZLRegan Gough (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:36
63FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:36
64FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:40
65RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:44
66RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:50
67FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:50
68GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development0:50
69ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:50
70RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:50
71GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon1:01
72FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:25
73SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg1:49
74FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:58
75BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis2:49
76COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:32
77GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:32
78FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:32
79FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre3:32
80CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction3:32
81COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:32
82GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:32
83FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:32
84SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros3:32
85RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:32
86LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:32
87BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis3:35
88SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:35
89ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:35
90BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:08
91FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux6:12
92FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis6:12
93FRATom Bossis (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy6:12
94BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille6:12
95BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:12
96FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre6:12
97FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:12
98JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy6:12
99FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:12
100SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros6:12
101SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros6:12
102SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros6:12
103GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:12
104HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg6:12
105AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg6:12
106ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:12
107GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction6:12
108GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:12
109GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction6:12
110FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis6:12
111GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction6:12
112GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:21
113BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions7:59
114FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Direct Energie8:09
115FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy8:19
116GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus8:19
117FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy10:56
118FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9310:56
119GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus10:56
120FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:56
121BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille14:53
122AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg18:08
123FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
124CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction
125FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
126FRASony Lamarre (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Chantrigné - Hambers - 179 km - 3rd June 2017Sprint


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon4:25:52
2ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:02
4FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:02
5FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:02
6FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
7FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:02
8FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:02
9CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
10RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
11BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
12FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:02
13SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:02
14PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:02
15FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02
16FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:02
17GERMarcel Meisen (GER)0:02
18BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
19FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie0:12
20SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:12
21COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:14
22GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development0:14
23FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:14
24GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:14
25FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:14
26URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:14
27FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:19
28FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:19
29FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:19
30COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:19
31NEDMarc Goos (NED)Sunweb Development0:19
32SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg0:19
33FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:19
34PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19
35COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:24
36COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:24
37FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:26
38BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)0:28
39BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:31
40GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development0:37
41GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:37
42FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:39
43NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon0:39
44NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:39
45FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:39
46ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:43
47SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:51
48SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros0:54
49SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:58
50FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre0:58
51FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:58
52USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:00
53ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber931:05
54FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre1:05
55NZLRegan Gough (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction1:07
56RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:17
57RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:17
58BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:17
59BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:17
60FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:17
61FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre1:19
62LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:22
63BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:28
64GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon1:28
65GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale1:29
66BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38
67FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:39
68FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis1:44
69FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:44
70GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development1:51
71BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions1:55
72SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:56
73NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale1:59
74ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:59
75SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:59
76RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:06
77FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie2:08
78SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg2:11
79RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:35
80LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale2:39
81FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre2:59
82FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie3:14
83FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:48
84GERLukas Baum (GER)5:15
85CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction5:15
86AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg5:15
87GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:15
88GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:15
89JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy5:15
90GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:15
91JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)5:15
92FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:15
93RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:15
94AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg5:15
95FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Direct Energie5:15
96HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg5:15
97SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros5:15
98SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:15
99GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction5:15
100FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy7:04
101FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux7:18
102ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:37
103ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:37
104FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber939:37
105ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:37
106NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development9:37
107GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus9:37
108GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction9:37
109FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:37
110FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:37
111ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:37
112BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:37
113FRATom Bossis (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy12:57
114BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis14:55
115BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis14:55
116SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros14:55
117FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux17:15
118FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux17:15
119FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy21:54
120COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon21:54
121GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
122BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint Cyr-le-Gravelais - Laval - 18 km - 4th June 2017Sprint


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon4:02:18
2FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
4FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
5FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
6FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
7FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
8NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon0:00
9ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:00
10ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
11RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
12SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
13GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
14NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
15CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
16FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
17ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
18SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:00
19BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
20COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
21PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:00
22BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
23BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)0:00
24FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
25SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
26FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
27FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
28GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
29FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
30FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
31FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
32FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
33FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
34BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
35URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
36FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
37BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
38BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
39GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
40BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
41LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
42FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
43SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros0:00
44FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
45FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
46GERMarcel Meisen (GER)0:00
47CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
48NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
49COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
50GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
51NZLRegan Gough (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
52FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
53FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
54COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
55PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
56FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
57FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
58FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
59FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
60FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
61COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:55
62RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
63SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:55
64GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction0:55
65FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:55
66SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg0:59
67GERLukas Baum (GER)1:13
68FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:13
69BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:00
70FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
71FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis1:15
72ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:15
73RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:15
74FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
75FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
76GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon0:00
77JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy1:27
78BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:27
79ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
80ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
81FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre1:52
82JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)1:57
83NEDMarc Goos (NED)Sunweb Development1:57
84SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros1:57
85GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
86GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction2:36
87BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis2:38
88RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:38
89AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg3:22
90SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros3:22
91USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:22
92FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber933:22
93FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre3:22
94ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:22
95ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:22
96RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:41
97RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:41
98SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:41
99GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:47
100COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:47
101GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale4:53
102FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre5:07
103SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:42
104FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy5:42
105AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg5:42
106GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:15
107GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:15
108GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:15
109FRATom Bossis (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy
110SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg
111HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg
112SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros
113NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development
114BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
115LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
116BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions
117FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
118FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre
119FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Direct Energie
120FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved