All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Tour du Doubs 2017

FranceFrance - 10th September 2017


Tour du Doubs - 10th September 2017


1FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:07:00
2FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:05
3FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
4FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:08
5FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:08
6FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:15
7FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:15
8FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique0:15
9FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:15
10FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:15
11FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:47
12FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:21
13FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:20
14ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:25
15FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis2:27
16FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:27
17FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:27
18FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:27
19FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:27
20FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie2:27
21FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:27
22FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:27
23SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH2:27
24SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development2:27
25BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:27
26FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:27
27SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:05
28FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:36
29FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie3:36
30FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:07
31FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:10
32FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber937:11
33SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH7:11
34FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber937:11
35SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:11
36FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:11
37FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:11
38FRAAurélien Doléatto (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation7:11
39SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development7:11
40NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:11
41FRARomain Seigle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs7:11
42SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros7:11
43FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)7:11
44FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)7:11
45FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energie7:11
46FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Direct Energie7:11
47FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:11
48FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs7:11
49COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:11
50FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie7:17
51SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)8:00
52FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)8:00
53FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber938:03
54SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes8:03
55SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch8:03
56GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch8:03
57LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Differdange - Lösch8:03
58SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH8:03
59FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:03
60SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)8:03
61SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:03
62SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:03
63SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)8:03
64FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie8:03
65FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:23
66FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Wiggins8:56
67FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille9:00
68SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros9:07
69FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:11
70SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:11
71MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia9:11
72FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille9:11
73FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre9:39
74ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber939:39
75FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis9:39
76SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg10:02
77BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:02
78SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:09
79FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept10:09
80SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg10:09
81SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development10:09
82FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre10:09
83FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre10:09
84NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg10:09
85SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg10:09
86FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:09
87FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis10:09
88FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:09
89FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis10:09
90SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux11:26
91FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:26
92FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis11:26
93FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux11:26
94SWIGino Mäder (SWI)11:26
95FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:26
96ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:26
97FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre12:01

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved