All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - 2017

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

European Championship - Results Men 2017

DenmarkDenmark - Herning - 2 August 2017 - 6 August 2017


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 2 August 2017


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 3 August 2017


1DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept37:33
2DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:02
3FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Wiggins0:23
4ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:32
5RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:28
6AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:30
7AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Tirol1:37
8SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development1:38
9FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:44
10BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:45
11IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins1:46
12LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:48
13SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development1:52
14POLPiotr Brzozka (POL)1:59
15NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:12
16ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)2:12
17NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development2:12
18HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)2:19
19IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:22
20SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)2:27
21CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)2:28
22SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana2:28
23SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)2:40
24LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:44
25CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)2:48
26POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:50
27NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no2:51
28GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development2:54
29ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)2:59
30HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC3:06
31SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Copenhagen3:12
32BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:13
33SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana3:19
34SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)3:22
35LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:30
36RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)3:32
37PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)3:32

Men's Time Trial - 3 August 2017Time Trial


1BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo53:12
2POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
3IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:05
4AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:10
5NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:22
6DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:45
7NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data1:23
8GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:30
9ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:38
10CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe1:55
11PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin1:57
12POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:58
13FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:06
14GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose2:18
15FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:40
16RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:41
17LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale2:43
18SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)La Française des Jeux3:04
19NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana3:34
20SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar3:36
21SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar3:43
22DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin3:49
23RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:56
24PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:57
25NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:32
26CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author4:44
27ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen6:14
28ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:30
29TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:00
30TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:57
31ISLAnton Örn Elfarsson (ISL)9:29

Men's Road Race - Junior - 4 August 2017


1ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)2:41:22
2NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)s.t.
3GERNiklas Märkl (GER)s.t.
4DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)s.t.
5NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)s.t.
6AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)s.t.
7AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)s.t.
8SWELinus Kvist (SWE)s.t.
9POLDawid Burczak (POL)s.t.
10SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
11NEDMinne Verboom (NED)s.t.
12RSMMichael Antonelli (RSM)s.t.
13SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
14LATKristers Ansons (LAT)s.t.
15BELThomas Vansteelandt (BEL)s.t.
16RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
17SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)s.t.
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)s.t.
19SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
20LUXMisch Leyder (LUX)s.t.
21SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)s.t.
22FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)s.t.
23SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)s.t.
24IRLJohn Buller (IRL)s.t.
25IRLPatrick J. Doogan (IRL)s.t.
26FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)s.t.
27SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)s.t.
28SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)s.t.
29HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
30SLOMarko Hozjan (SLO)s.t.
31FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)s.t.
32LATDeniss Trofimovs (LAT)s.t.
33BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)s.t.
34GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)s.t.
35ITADavide Ferrari (ITA)s.t.
36BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)s.t.
37RUSTimorei Serstnev (RUS)s.t.
38PORPedro Gabriel Dias Teixeira (POR)s.t.
39FRALouis Barré (FRA)s.t.
40HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
41LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
42BLRUladzislai Tsimoshyk (BLR)s.t.
43POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
44SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)s.t.
45BLRKiryl Pashkevich (BLR)s.t.
46AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)s.t.
47POLArtur Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
48SVKTomas Meriac (SVK)s.t.
49POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)s.t.
50GERJakob Geßner (GER)s.t.
51PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)s.t.
52RUSAnton Vtiurin (RUS)s.t.
53NORIdar Andersen (NOR)s.t.
54ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)s.t.
55MDAVeaceslav Rusnac (MDA)s.t.
56LUXRick Stemper (LUX)s.t.
57PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)s.t.
58NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)s.t.
59FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)s.t.
60ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
61NEDDaan Hoole (NED)s.t.
62NEDAdne Koster (NED)s.t.
63POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
64GREEmmanouil Orfanoudakis (GRE)s.t.
65SWIMauro Genini (SWI)s.t.
66NEDStijn Daemen (NED)s.t.
67GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)s.t.
68BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
69POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
70BELArne Marit (BEL)s.t.
71NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)s.t.
72BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)s.t.
73NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)s.t.
74CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)s.t.
75SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
76FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)s.t.
77SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)s.t.
78GERPer Münstermann (GER)s.t.
79SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)s.t.
80FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)s.t.
81DENJohan Langballe (DEN)s.t.
82ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)s.t.
83NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)s.t.
84CZEHynek Palicka (CZE)0:18
85GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)0:19
86SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:24
87RUSRustem Irgaleev (RUS)0:38
88LATKristofers Bindemanis (LAT)0:43
89ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)0:47
90CZERichard Holec (CZE)1:04
91ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)1:04
92DENMathias Larsen (DEN)1:20
93DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)1:20
94DENJulius Johansen (DEN)1:20
95SWIJan Nadlinger (SWI)1:20
96LUXCédric Pries (LUX)1:30
97AUTMario Gamper (AUT)2:32
98AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)3:27
99RUSFedor Bakalov (RUS)3:32
100BELWesley Vercamst (BEL)3:32
101AZEIvan Orlov (AZE)4:44
102UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)4:44
103SCGDorde Duric (SCG)4:45
104NEDThymen Arensman (NED)4:46
105UKRYaroslav Parashchak (UKR)4:46
106IRLBen Walsh (IRL)4:46
107LUXRik Karier (LUX)4:46
108LUXKen Conter (LUX)4:48
109BELVito Braet (BEL)4:48
110SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)10:25
111ARMHrachya Shaboyan (ARM)10:25
112TURNecati Onur (TUR)10:25
113SPAMiquel Lopez Moncho (SPA)10:33
114LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)14:00
115SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)14:00
116TUREsref Batuhan Pekcan (TUR)14:00
117TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)14:00
DNFCROIvan Grgic (CRO)-
DNFLTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)-
DNFSPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)-
DNFTURSabri Tasar (TUR)-
DNFKOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)-
DNFFRAMaxime Bonsergent (FRA)-
DNFSWIScott Quincey (SWI)-
DNFIRLXeno Young (IRL)-
DNFCROViktor Potocki (CRO)-
DNFRSMDiego Rossi (RSM)-
DNFLTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)-
DNFSPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)-
DNFKOSIbrahim Boduri (KOS)-
DNFISLKristinn Jonsson (ISL)-
DNFITASamuele Manfredi (ITA)-
DNFSLOBlaz Debevec (SLO)-
DNFPORJoão Traila Dinis (POR)-
DNFESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)-
DNFROMAndrei Cismas (ROM)-
DNFLTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)-
DNFSPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)-
DNFKOSZani Sylhasi (KOS)-
DNFISLSæmundur Gudmundsson (ISL)-
DNFDENAnders Lilliendal (DEN)-
DNFRUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)-
DNFBLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)-
DNFLTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)-
DNFLTUAlanas Marcinkenas (LTU)-
DNFTUROnur Maral (TUR)-
DNFKOSSamir Hasani (KOS)-
DNFTURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)-
DNFSWIJean Fiorellino (SWI)-
DNFIRLAaron Doherty (IRL)-
DNFBLRDaniil Turuk (BLR)-
DNSBULPetar Stoyanov (BUL)-

Men's Road Race - U23 - 5 August 2017


1DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli3:31:04
2FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:02
3SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development0:02
4RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:03
5NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:03
6NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:03
7ITAImerio Cima (ITA)0:03
8BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development0:03
9NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:03
10SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
11SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)0:03
12SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:03
13FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:03
14PORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)0:03
15SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)0:03
16ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)0:03
17LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
18BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:03
19POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
20GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:03
21LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:03
22UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:03
23ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:03
24BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)0:03
25HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:03
26DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:03
27POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:03
28IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)0:03
29SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador0:03
30SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:03
31FINJoni Kanerva (FIN)0:03
32SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:03
33AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Tirol0:03
34IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)0:03
35ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)0:03
36LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:03
37GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)0:03
38CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)0:03
39SXMFederico Olei (SXM)0:03
40DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:03
41BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)0:03
42SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
43GERManuel Porzner (GER)Heizomat0:03
44CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:03
45HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)0:03
46LATKlavs Rubenis (LAT)0:03
47DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:03
48ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:03
49LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:03
50RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)0:03
51UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:03
52CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:03
53FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)0:03
54UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)0:03
55BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:03
56TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)0:03
57AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:03
58SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)0:03
59RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:03
60SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Seg Racing Academy0:03
61BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:09
62UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:12
63BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:12
64CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:12
65PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:12
66ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)0:12
67HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)0:12
68IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:12
69AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:12
70FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Wiggins0:12
71FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)0:12
72SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)0:16
73AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:16
74SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
75LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:16
76ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:16
77SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:16
78ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:16
79BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:16
80CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)0:16
81POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:16
82GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development0:16
83BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:16
84GERTobias Nolde (GER)Radnet - Rose0:21
85SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Copenhagen0:21
86NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:21
87NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:21
88SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)0:21
89CROAntonio Barac (CRO)0:24
90LUXMichel Ries (LUX)0:24
91LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:24
92AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:24
93SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:24
94ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:24
95LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:24
96IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins0:24
97NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:29
98NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:29
99POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:33
100POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:35
101SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:41
102SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:41
103BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)0:50
104ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)1:02
105SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development1:09
106NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:09
107BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:12
108DENAndreas Nielsen (DEN)1:19
109SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)1:24
110PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)1:36
111FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:17
112TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)2:20
113RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)2:20
114AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:09
115GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon3:31
116SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development3:31
117POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Attaque - Gusto3:33
118RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)4:26
119ESTPeeter Pung (EST)4:26
120GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:26
121SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)4:26
122UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)4:58
123BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:58
124SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:59
125SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:59
126NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no5:59
127LATMartins Pluto (LAT)5:59
128MONVictor Langellotti (MON)5:59
129FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U8:45
130BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:49
131RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)10:09
132SVKTomás Person (SVK)10:09
133NORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:38
134PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)15:35
135PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)15:35
136ROMEmil Dima (ROM)16:53

Men's Road Race - 6 August 2017


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin5:41:10
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Team Ineos0:00
3NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:00
4GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
5SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:00
6BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
7ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
8SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
9POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
10SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
11IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
12SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
13LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
14FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
15RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
16SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
17BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
18SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
19AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
20ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:00
21ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
22NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
23GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
24SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
25DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:00
26ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)0:09
27SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:09
28POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
29NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:09
30CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
31HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:09
32LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:09
33CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
34SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:09
35PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
36NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:13
37NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:13
38DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:13
39CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
40GERMario Vogt (GER)Attaque - Gusto0:13
41SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)0:13
42GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
43GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:13
44NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:13
45SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar0:13
46FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:13
47TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:13
48GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:17
49RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:17
50SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:21
51LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:27
52SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:27
53FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:27
54SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:27
55BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
56NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:27
57SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:27
58SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:27
59IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:27
60SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:27
61POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos0:27
62POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:27
63NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana0:31
64GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
65AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:31
66ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:31
67DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:35
68ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:35
69PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Hansgrohe0:37
70SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros0:38
71GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:38
72FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:38
73FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:38
74BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:45
75NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:45
76BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:45
77BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:45
78BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:45
79LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:45
80NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:45
81NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Vlasman0:45
82SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:50
83NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:50
84BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:54
85POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:54
86ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos0:57
87POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:59
88ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:59
89SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:59
90FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis1:04
91DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Astana1:19
92BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott1:29
93BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)1:33
94DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:33
95ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen1:46
96ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:50
97GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:04
98RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:04
99RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:04
100HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC2:06
101SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:13
102RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:41
103RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:41
104CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author2:41
105NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:47
106POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:47
107FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber933:39
108SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros3:39
109SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:39
110ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates3:39
111DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott3:39
112IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction3:39
113ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber933:44
114SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC4:28
115NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop4:28
116SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:28
117SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Uae Team Emirates4:28
118DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4:44
119DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform4:44
120DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Veloconcept4:44
121FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre4:45
122FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:47
123LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga10:42
124GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat11:43
125TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:43

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved