All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2017

PolandPoland - 12th August 2017


Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 12th August 2017


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:58:36
2POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
3POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:00
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
6GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
7CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:00
8CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:00
9LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:00
10LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
11POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:00
12POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
13POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
14POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
15POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:00
16POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
17GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
18POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
19CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)0:00
20LATKlavs Rubenis (LAT)0:00
21POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
22POLJakub Murias (POL)0:00
23CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)0:00
24BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:00
25LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:00
26RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
27POLAdam Zuber (POL)0:00
28CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:00
29POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
30CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
31UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
32POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:00
33POLPatryk Piasecki (POL)0:00
34POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
35CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
36BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
37CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
38POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
39POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:00
40POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
41POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
42CZEMichal Malík (CZE)0:00
43POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
44CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)0:00
45POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
46POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:00
47POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
48CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:00
49BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
50POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
51LATMarcis Kalnins (LAT)0:00
52BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
53POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
54POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
55CZELukas Kunt (CZE)0:00
56POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
57POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)Domin Sport6:36
58UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc6:44
59POLArtur Jatczak (POL)6:44
60POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels8:46
61POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:47
62POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory8:48
63POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory8:49
64POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory8:50
65POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory8:51
66CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov8:52
67CZEJan Urbasek (CZE)9:21
68GERMalte Jürß (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:54
69POLKonrad Stefaniak (POL)9:54
70CZETomás Capek (CZE)9:54
71POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)9:54
72CZEDominik Drdek (CZE)9:54
73POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels9:54
74GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:54
75CZEMartin Spudil (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov9:54
76POLJakub Jakala (POL)9:54
77BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)9:54
78POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport9:54
79UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)9:54
80CZEPetr Trachtulec (CZE)9:54
81POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:54
82POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)9:54
83POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov9:54
84POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom9:54
85GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:54
86GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:54
87UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club11:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved