All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' 2017

SpainSpain - Getxo - 31th July 2017


Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 31th July 2017


1SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar3:53:06
2SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:02
3SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:04
4SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Ukyo0:04
5BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
6COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:04
7BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:04
8BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
9SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:08
10SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:08
11BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14
12ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:18
13SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)0:18
14SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:23
15COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:23
16SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:27
17COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:30
18FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:36
19FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:51
20SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:59
21SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:05
22SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar1:07
23SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar1:07
24SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:07
25FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:15
26FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:15
27FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre1:33
28SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:37
29SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)1:38
30FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre1:50
31SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Ukyo2:13
32FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre2:17
33SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:30
34LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:49
35ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:49
36BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:30
37FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:02
38MARSalah Eddine Mraouni (MAR)Kuwait - Cartucho.es9:02
39COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:04
40PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon11:04
41SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:16
42COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM12:16
43SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)12:16
44ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:16
45ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:16
46SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project12:16
47SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan12:16
48JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo12:16
49SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador12:16
50SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)12:16
51BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:16
52ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:16
53SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)12:16
54SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)12:16
55JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Ukyo12:16
56COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon12:16
57SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:16
58AUSMatt Boys (AUS)Kuwait - Cartucho.es12:16
59COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon12:16
60NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon12:16
61SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:16
62SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH12:16
63AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:16
64SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:16
65SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)12:16
66COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano12:16
67USAOliver Flautt (USA)12:16
68JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Shimano12:16
69SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:25
70ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini12:27
71ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM12:27
72SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH12:27
73JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini12:27
74ANDOscar Cabanas Quintela (AND)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project12:31
75SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:47

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved