All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix des Marbriers - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix des Marbriers - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Grand Prix des Marbriers 2017

FranceFrance - Bellignies - 22th August 2017


Grand Prix des Marbriers - 22th August 2017


1POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling3:38:09
2FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
3FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
4FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)0:00
5FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
6GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:00
7FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:28
8BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:36
9FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)1:36
10FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)1:36
11FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)1:36
12GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Jlt - Condor1:36
13FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:36
14BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:36
15FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)1:59
16GBRTom Baylis (GBR)One Pro Cycling2:08
17LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:06
18USAJacob Sitler (USA)Ccb Velotooler3:06
19BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:06
20BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice3:06
21POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:06
22FRAQuentin Bernard (FRA)3:06
23GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condor3:46
24FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre3:49
25MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia5:25
26FRABenjamin Pascual (FRA)5:30
27GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)Jlt - Condor5:30
28FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:33
29KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)5:37
30KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)5:37
31GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condor5:40
32BELGordon De Winter (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice5:43
33NEDMitch Groot (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:43
34NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:43
35FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)5:43
36MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch5:43
37BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke5:43
38BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Lösch5:43
39NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)One Pro Cycling5:43
40BELAntoine Loy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice5:43
41FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)5:43
42BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:43
43BELThomas Petit (BEL)5:43
44FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:43
45FRAAnthony Pinaud (FRA)5:43
46BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice5:43
47NZLJames Oram (NZL)One Pro Cycling5:43
48FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:43
49KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello5:43
50AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Jlt - Condor5:43
51BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:43
52FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)5:43
53GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch5:43
54KORWoong-Gyeom Kim (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello6:11
55FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:26
56GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Jlt - Condor6:26
57USAThomas Humphreys (USA)7:00
58FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)7:14
59FRABryan Delehaye (FRA)7:14
60FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre7:14
61JPNOhko Shimizu (JPN)9:32
62FRAValentin Richard (FRA)9:33
63FRACharles Hancke (FRA)9:35
64BELSteff Hermans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:35
65FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)9:35
66FRABenjamin Poiret (FRA)9:35
67NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler9:44
68FRAThomas Lefebvre (FRA)9:45
69FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise9:45
70GBRKristian House (GBR)One Pro Cycling9:45
71BELJorden De Haes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke9:55
72BELFranklin Six (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice9:55
73KORJi-Min Jung (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello13:41
74KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Geumsan Insam - Cello13:49

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved