All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Handzame Classic 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 17th March 2017


Handzame Classic - 17th March 2017


1NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal4:15:31
2GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
3BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
5NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
7BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
9BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
10ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
11POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
12SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
13ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)0:00
14BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
15LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
16NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:00
17AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
18NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
19GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development0:00
20BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
21BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
22BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
23NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
24NEDBarry Markus (NED)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
25BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
26RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
27BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
28POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
29BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
30NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:00
31CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
32RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
33POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
34BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
35GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
36POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
37GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
38GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
39FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:00
40BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
41NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
42NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
43BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
44BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
45BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
46POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
47BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
48BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
49NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
50DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
51NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
52NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
53BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:10
54BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:10
55BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
56BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:10
57BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:10
58BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
59BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
60GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
61BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:10
62BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:10
63BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:17
64BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
65BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:20
66AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport0:27
67NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:27
68BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:30
69POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:01
70DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport1:01
71NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy1:19
72NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:32
73BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:32
74ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
75BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:10
76IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport2:10
77NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex3:21
78NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)3:21
79AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:14
80GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport4:14
81BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:14
82GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors4:14
83SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Quick Step Floors4:14
84GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction4:14
85ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:14
86CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction4:23
87GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development4:25
88BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:25
89NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport4:25
90BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect6:47
91LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect6:47
92NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:47
93NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal6:47
94BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:47

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved