All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Tour of Rhodes - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Tour of Rhodes - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2017

International Tour of Rhodes 2017

GreeceGreece - 10th March 2017 - 12th March 2017


General classification - 12th March 2017


1SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros12:07:36
2NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)Fixit.no0:30
3SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)1:20
4POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:23
5NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:25
6NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no1:35
7SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord1:37
8GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:39
9SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:39
10ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling1:40
11GERChristian Mager (GER)1:41
12SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord1:41
13RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:41
14LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:41
15NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:41
16GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:41
17GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:41
18DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Veloconcept1:41
19GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:41
20GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:41
21AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46
22SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg1:51
23SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:56
24AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:56
25FINSasu Halme (FIN)5:17
26DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)Veloconcept5:17
27SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)5:26
28BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:10
29SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros8:30
30CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov10:34
31NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen10:34
32DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept11:09
33DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Veloconcept11:22
34NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg12:20
35SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg13:07
36TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor13:25
37GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins13:34
38AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:40
39NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen14:10
40IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins16:47
41BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club16:47
42GBRBradley Stokes (GBR)16:56
43ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)Leopard Pro Cycling16:59
44SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord17:07
45GERVictor Brück (GER)22:04
46GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)22:07
47AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg22:08
48SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros22:09
49NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen22:09
50NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no22:10
51GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus22:31
52GERJustin Wolf (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon22:46
53GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins22:52
54GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus24:55
55NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no28:00
56POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice30:17
57GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)33:39
58SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)33:39
59NORSedrik Ullebø (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen33:39
60SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)33:39
61GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)34:23
62POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Attaque - Gusto35:04
63SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord35:22
64ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36:50
65GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)39:44
66DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Veloconcept40:29
67CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov41:29
68AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM42:07
69GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Racing Students42:07
70GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Wiggins42:07
71DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept42:55
72CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov43:41
73CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov44:12
74GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners46:57
75GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus46:57
76SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)46:57
77GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners47:58
78GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon48:34
79NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Cyclesport.se - Memil48:34
80GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)49:18
81GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)50:26
82UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club50:30
83GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)52:48
84GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)54:25
85GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)54:25
86GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)55:07
87AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM57:02
88TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor57:18
89GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)1:01:02
90TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:01:02
91AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:01:50
92BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:02:50
93GERTim Becker (GER)1:02:58
94GERMarcel Peschges (GER)1:06:53
95GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)Embrace The World1:07:09
96GERAndreas Leppert (GER)1:07:09
97AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM1:07:22
98TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:12:51
99GBRPeter Murdock (GBR)1:13:13
100GERViktor Müller (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners1:13:13
101GERKevin Andreas Vogel (GER)1:13:27
102GERLeon Echtermann (GER)1:20:16
103GBRKieran Wynne-Cattanach (GBR)1:21:53

Stage 1 - Rodos - Rodos - 156 km - 10th March 2017Escape


1SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros3:52:37
2NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)Fixit.no0:25
3SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)1:12
4NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:12
5NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no1:28
6ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling1:28
7SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg1:28
8SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord1:28
9GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)1:28
10AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:28
11GERThomas Koep (GER)Embrace The World1:28
12SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:28
13GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:28
14DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept1:28
15POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:28
16SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)1:28
17BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:28
18SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg1:28
19SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord1:28
20SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros1:28
21TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:28
22GERChristian Mager (GER)1:28
23DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Veloconcept1:28
24SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros1:28
25FINSasu Halme (FIN)1:28
26GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:28
27NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:28
28DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)Veloconcept1:28
29DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Veloconcept1:28
30SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros1:28
31RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:28
32DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept1:28
33NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:28
34CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:28
35SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros1:28
36GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:28
37NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no1:28
38GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:28
39NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:28
40GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:28
41AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:28
42LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:28
43NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg2:17
44GBRJames McLaughlin (GBR)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:45
45GBRBen Hetherington (GBR)Cyclesport.se - Memil10:27
46GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)10:36
47GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)12:58
48GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)12:58
49GREDimitrios Antoniadis (GRE)12:58
50ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)Leopard Pro Cycling12:58
51GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus12:58
52NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:58
53AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:58
54GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners12:58
55GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)12:58
56SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord12:58
57GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)12:58
58SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)12:58
59BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:58
60NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Cyclesport.se - Memil12:58
61NORSedrik Ullebø (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:58
62GBRBradley Stokes (GBR)12:58
63IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins12:58
64GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins12:58
65GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins12:58
66GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus12:58
67GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)12:58
68NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Cyclesport.se - Memil12:58
69GERJustin Wolf (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon12:58
70SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)12:58
71POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Attaque - Gusto12:58
72SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)12:58
73SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg12:58
74GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)12:58
75AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg12:58
76GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon12:58
77SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord12:58
78NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no12:58
79GERVictor Brück (GER)12:58
80ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:58
81BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club21:26
82GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Racing Students21:26
83GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners21:26
84GERTim Becker (GER)21:26
85AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM21:26
86POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov21:26
87GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus21:26
88AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM21:26
89GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Wiggins21:26
90NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Cyclesport.se - Memil21:26
91CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov21:26
92POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice21:26
93FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no21:26
94CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov21:26
95TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor21:42
96FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)23:56
97GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)25:26
98GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)25:26
99GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners25:26
100GERMarcel Peschges (GER)25:26
101GERJan Van Puyvelde (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon25:26
102GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners25:26
103TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor25:26
104GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon25:42
105GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)Embrace The World25:42
106GERAndreas Leppert (GER)25:42
107GBRMathew Lythgoe (GBR)25:56
108CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov25:56
109GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)25:56
110SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg25:56
111FINLauri Seppä (FIN)25:56
112FINMarco-Tapio Niemi (FIN)31:46
113GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)31:46
114SWITristan Marguet (SWI)31:46
115AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM31:46
116SWILoic Perizzolo (SWI)31:46
117GREAnastasios Kourmpetis (GRE)31:46
118GBRPeter Murdock (GBR)31:46
119GERViktor Müller (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners31:46
120ISRShadi Halabi (ISR)31:53
121ISRIdan Rajuan (ISR)31:53
122GERKevin Andreas Vogel (GER)32:00
123GERMarco Muller-Sciacca (GER)32:27
124GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)32:29
125ISRGil Kashi (ISR)33:00
126FINPetter Mattsson (FIN)36:32
127TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor37:15
128GREGeorgios Stefanakis (GRE)39:59
129GBRKieran Wynne-Cattanach (GBR)40:26
130GERKonstantin Hanebeck (GER)40:26
131GERLeon Echtermann (GER)40:26
132AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang40:26
133UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club40:26
134BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club40:26
135GBRDominic Schils (GBR)40:26
136DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Veloconcept40:26
137GREGiannis Pozidis (GRE)
138FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Cyclesport.se - Memil
139GERLeonhardt Berger (GER)
140GERMoritz Horn (GER)
141GBRScott Davies (GBR)Wiggins
142GBRBenjamin Trippier (GBR)
143GBRJack Williams (GBR)
144GBRGeorge Boardman (GBR)
145GREZisis Soulios (GRE)
146POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)Verva - Active Jet
147POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
148POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)
149GBRMark Yale (GBR)
150GBRWilson Renwick (GBR)
151AUTJulian Steindler (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM
152GREVasilios Tsopouroglou (GRE)
153GREAnastasios Koumpetsos (GRE)
154GREAlexandros Papaderos (GRE)
155POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
156ISRShlomi Lev (ISR)
157ISRNoam Strashnov (ISR)
158ISRPaschur Or (ISR)
159NORElias Angell Spikseth (NOR)Fixit.no
160AUTMatthias Wieneroither (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM
161AUTAlexander Holzinger (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Rodos - Rodos - 172 km - 11th March 2017Escape


1POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling4:11:18
2NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no0:08
3SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:08
4SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:08
5ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:08
6AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:08
7GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:08
8SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:08
9GERChristian Mager (GER)0:08
10LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:08
11RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
12DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Veloconcept0:08
13TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:08
14GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:08
15SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:08
16SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:08
17GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:08
18NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:08
19SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:08
20NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:08
21SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)0:08
22GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:08
23SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:08
24GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:08
25SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg0:08
26GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:08
27NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)Fixit.no0:08
28DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Veloconcept0:08
29GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:08
30GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:08
31AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:08
32AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:37
33NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:58
34GBRBradley Stokes (GBR)3:44
35SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord3:44
36BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:44
37ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)Leopard Pro Cycling3:44
38BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:44
39FINSasu Halme (FIN)3:44
40AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:44
41IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins3:44
42DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)Veloconcept3:44
43CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:44
44SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)3:44
45SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros6:48
46SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros6:48
47GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners8:52
48GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners8:52
49GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)8:52
50GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)8:52
51SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)8:52
52GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)8:52
53CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov8:52
54UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club8:52
55GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)8:52
56GERVictor Brück (GER)8:52
57AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM8:52
58BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:52
59NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no8:52
60SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros8:52
61GERThomas Koep (GER)Embrace The World8:52
62GERJustin Wolf (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon8:52
63NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no8:52
64NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg8:52
65GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Racing Students8:52
66GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Wiggins8:52
67POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:52
68NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen8:52
69GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins8:52
70NORSedrik Ullebø (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen8:52
71NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen8:52
72DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Veloconcept8:52
73DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept8:52
74AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg8:52
75SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)8:52
76SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg21:47
77GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners22:10
78GERLeon Echtermann (GER)22:10
79GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus22:10
80GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)22:10
81SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)22:10
82SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord22:10
83GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)22:10
84GBRBen Hetherington (GBR)Cyclesport.se - Memil22:10
85BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club22:10
86GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)22:10
87CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov22:10
88GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)22:10
89POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Attaque - Gusto22:10
90CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov22:10
91GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)23:47
92GERMarco Muller-Sciacca (GER)23:47
93FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)23:47
94GBRKieran Wynne-Cattanach (GBR)23:47
95AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM23:47
96GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)23:47
97GERKevin Andreas Vogel (GER)23:47
98GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)Embrace The World23:47
99GERTim Becker (GER)23:47
100GERAndreas Leppert (GER)23:47
101ISRIdan Rajuan (ISR)23:47
102GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners23:47
103GERMarcel Peschges (GER)23:47
104TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor23:47
105GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon23:47
106NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Cyclesport.se - Memil23:47
107DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept23:47
108TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor23:47
109GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)23:47
110ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23:47
111GERViktor Müller (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners23:47
112GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon23:47
113TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor23:47
114AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM23:47
115GBRPeter Murdock (GBR)23:47
116ISRShadi Halabi (ISR)26:35
117SWITristan Marguet (SWI)
118GBRMathew Lythgoe (GBR)
119GREDimitrios Antoniadis (GRE)
120GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)
121GREAnastasios Kourmpetis (GRE)
122GERJan Van Puyvelde (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon
123POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
124SWILoic Perizzolo (SWI)
125NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Cyclesport.se - Memil
126GBRDominic Schils (GBR)
127GREGeorgios Stefanakis (GRE)
128ISRGil Kashi (ISR)
129FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Fixit.no
130FINLauri Seppä (FIN)
131FINMarco-Tapio Niemi (FIN)
132FINPetter Mattsson (FIN)
133GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)
134GERKonstantin Hanebeck (GER)
135NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Cyclesport.se - Memil
136GBRJames McLaughlin (GBR)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Rodos - Rodos - 175 km - 12th March 2017Sprint


1DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Veloconcept4:03:46
2POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
3SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
4GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
5SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:00
6POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Attaque - Gusto0:00
7ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
8AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
9LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
10NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
11GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
12RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
13NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
14FINSasu Halme (FIN)0:00
15GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)0:00
16ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
17GERChristian Mager (GER)0:00
18SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:00
19IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins0:00
20GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
21SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:00
22CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
23SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)0:00
24SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:00
25DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Veloconcept0:00
26GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
27NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
28POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
29DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)Veloconcept0:00
30NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:00
31GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:00
32BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
33BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:09
34AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:09
35SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:09
36NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:09
37NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:09
38SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros0:09
39GBRBradley Stokes (GBR)0:09
40GERVictor Brück (GER)0:09
41CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:09
42SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)0:09
43SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:13
44AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg0:13
45AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:15
46SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:15
47NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
48ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)Leopard Pro Cycling0:15
49SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:20
50GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)0:23
51GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:23
52CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:31
53DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept0:44
54GERJustin Wolf (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:52
55GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:52
56BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:55
57GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:57
58DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Veloconcept0:57
59NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg1:07
60GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)1:07
61UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club1:07
62GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners11:44
63GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)11:44
64GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)11:44
65GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon11:44
66GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:44
67TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:44
68GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Wiggins11:44
69GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)11:44
70AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM11:44
71AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM11:44
72AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM11:44
73TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:44
74GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Racing Students11:44
75GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:44
76CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov11:44
77NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Cyclesport.se - Memil11:44
78SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)11:44
79TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:44
80SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros11:44
81TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor11:44
82SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)11:44
83NORSedrik Ullebø (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen11:44
84SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)11:44
85NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen11:44
86GERLeon Echtermann (GER)17:35
87GBRKieran Wynne-Cattanach (GBR)17:35
88GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)17:35
89GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)17:35
90GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners17:35
91DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept17:35
92GERMarcel Peschges (GER)17:35
93GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)17:35
94GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)17:35
95GERKevin Andreas Vogel (GER)17:35
96GBRPeter Murdock (GBR)17:35
97GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)Embrace The World17:35
98GERAndreas Leppert (GER)17:35
99GERViktor Müller (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners17:35
100AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:35
101NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.no17:35
102GERTim Becker (GER)17:40
103GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)17:49
104ISRShadi Halabi (ISR)
105GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon
106GERMarco Muller-Sciacca (GER)
107GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners
108SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros
109BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
110SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg
111GERThomas Koep (GER)Embrace The World
112FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)
113ISRIdan Rajuan (ISR)
114GBRBen Hetherington (GBR)Cyclesport.se - Memil
115SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg
116GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved