All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra 2017

PolandPoland - 17th September 2017


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra - 17th September 2017


1POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport4:13:14
2SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
4CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
5CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
6CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
7POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
8POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
9CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:00
10UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
11POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
12UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
13POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
14POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
15POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
16POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
17CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
18POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
19SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
20CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
21AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
22SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
23POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
24UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
25SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
26UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
27UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
28CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
29CZEMichal Malík (CZE)0:00
30CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:00
31AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
32POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
33CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
34POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
35SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
36CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
37POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
38CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
39SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)0:00
40UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
41POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:00
42POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)0:00
43CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
44POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
45SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
46POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
47POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
48CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
49POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)0:00
50HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
51SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:29
52SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:29
53POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:30
54POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:37
55POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:37
56POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:46
57AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:46
58POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:46
59CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:46
60POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:46
61POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:53
62POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)1:06
63POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:06
64POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:06
65POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)1:06
66SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:16
67POLPatryk Solinski (POL)1:16
68AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:36
69AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:36
70SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)1:36
71CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:36
72CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:46
73CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:46
74POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:46
75POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:46
76POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)1:46
77SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)1:46
78POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport1:46
79POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom1:46
80POLDamian Slawek (POL)1:51
81POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:06
82POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport2:26
83POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:46
84CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author2:56
85POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)3:30
86UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)ISD - Jorbi10:21
87SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)10:21
88SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)10:21
89SVKTomás Person (SVK)10:21
90SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica10:21
91UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)10:21
92UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi10:21
93CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha10:21
94POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov10:21
95CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha17:50
96POLAdam Jagiela (POL)17:50
97POLDamian Wsol (POL)17:50

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved