All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Porec Trophy - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2017

Porec Trophy 2017

CroatiaCroatia - 4th March 2017


Porec Trophy - 4th March 2017


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC3:27:45
2GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:00
3GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:00
4ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
5NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Jlt - Condor0:00
6RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:00
7CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
8NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
9CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
10SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
11ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Torku Seker Spor0:00
12SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
13NEDMarc Goos (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
14SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
15DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Veloconcept0:00
16JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:00
17DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
18ITAGabriele Bonechi (ITA)0:00
19GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
20POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
21DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Veloconcept0:00
22DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:00
23NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
24AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
25SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:00
26GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
27AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
28SWIFlorian Chenaux (SWI)0:00
29AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
30AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol0:00
31CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
32GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann0:00
33AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
34GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat0:00
35POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:00
36AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
37SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:00
38SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
39AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:00
40DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
41AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
42AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
43SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
44POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:00
45ITAMichael Delle Foglie (ITA)0:00
46LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
47GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Herrmann0:00
48GERRobert Muller (GER)0:00
49AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
50CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
51SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:00
52SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)0:00
53GERManuel Porzner (GER)Heizomat0:00
54JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:00
55CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
56SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:00
57SWIFabian Giger (SWI)0:00
58SLOTadej Logar (SLO)0:00
59CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
60SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:00
61ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)0:00
62GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
63CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
64SWIArnaud Hertling (SWI)0:00
65POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Hurom0:00
66POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom0:00
67GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
68GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:00
69AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol0:00
70ITAAdriano Sacchetti (ITA)0:00
71HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)0:00
72CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:00
73POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:00
74DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
75AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
76SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:00
77GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)0:00
78GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
79GERImmanuel Stark (GER)0:00
80JPNToshiki Omote (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:00
81SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
82SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:48
83SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:48
84SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:48
85ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)0:48
86AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:48
87AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:48
88GERSven Reutter (GER)Radnet - Rose0:48
89FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)Sunweb Development1:03
90DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:09
91FRAClément Bétouigt-Suire (FRA)Sunweb Development1:09
92HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC1:09
93GERSimon Laib (GER)1:18
94GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:18
95GERGeorg Loef (GER)Heizomat1:18
96ITAGiovanni Petroni (ITA)1:18
97GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)Jlt - Condor1:18
98GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor1:18
99SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:29
100AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:29
101HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC1:29
102DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:29
103DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:29
104DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Veloconcept1:29
105SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana1:29
106GERMaximilian Hamberger (GER)1:29
107DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept1:29
108DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Veloconcept1:29
109CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:52
110BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:52
111AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:52
112ITAGianfranco Visconti (ITA)1:52
113GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose1:57
114GERJannik Steimle (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:57
115ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol1:57
116CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:57
117GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:03
118TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:03
119GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen2:03
120CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Elkov - Author2:03
121ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)2:03
122GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:45
123GERBastian Flicke (GER)Radnet - Rose2:45
124LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:20
125AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:20
126AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:34
127SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)3:34
128CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Elkov - Author3:34
129SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)3:34
130GERMarcel Weber (GER)3:34
131SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro3:34
132SWILéo L'Homme (SWI)3:34
133TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:34
134GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen3:34
135ITALuca Zullo (ITA)3:34
136SLOJernej Svab (SLO)4:06
137GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen6:05
138GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:05
139CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:38
140SLOTim Roskar (SLO)6:38
141CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:38
142LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Staki - Technorama8:38
143CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen12:46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved