All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 2017

SpainSpain - Madrid - 5th May 2017 - 7th May 2017


General classification - 7th May 2017


1SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Inder9:09:20
2SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:00
3URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
4RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
5SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
6ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:07
7COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
8COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
9SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
10SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:33
11COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:40
12SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:40
13COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:40
14RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:40
15GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar2:40
16SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)2:40
17SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH2:40
18COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:40
19SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)2:40
20SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:40
21SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:40
22SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:40
23SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)2:40
24COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:40
25SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:40
26CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)2:40
27COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Inder2:40
28PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores2:40
29PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:40
30RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:40
31COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin - Inder2:40
32PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:40
33SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH2:40
34SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:40
35PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores2:40
36SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:40
37CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr2:40
38SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:40
39COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapura2:40
40ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:40
41SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar2:40
42SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH2:40
43SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:40
44SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:40
45COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:40
46COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar2:56
47COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Medellin - Inder2:56
48COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin - Inder3:10
49PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:13
50SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:17
51SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:19
52SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:19
53SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:28
54RUSEgor Silin (RUS)3:42
55BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia4:36
56PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon4:45
57SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar5:21
58RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:00
59SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)7:11
60COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)Equipo Bolivia9:46
61SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr9:46
62SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:59
63COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin - Inder10:16
64PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores10:21
65GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es10:21
66PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores10:25
67COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Inder10:25
68SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:37
69SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)12:04
70SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr12:21
71NZLJason Christie (NZL)12:21
72SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH12:21
73SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)12:21
74ARGJulian Barrientos (ARG)Equipo Bolivia12:34
75COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapura12:37
76BOTBernardo Ayuso Erastus (BOT)Inteja - Mmr13:00
77SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan13:00
78SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH13:25
79COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman13:30
80SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)14:56
81PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar15:08
82SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan16:04
83SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:44
84PORNuno Meireles (POR)17:05
85SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)17:08
86SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)17:31
87SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:37
88RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx21:53
89RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx21:53
90SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es21:53
91SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)21:53
92MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura21:53
93SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)22:27
94SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr22:32
95COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Medellin - Inder22:37
96PORTiago Ferreira (POR)22:38
97SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH25:26
98SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores26:40
99SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia27:03
100RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx27:39

Stage 1 - Las Rozas - Las Rozas - 145,1 km - 5th May 2017Escape


1SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores3:32:33
2RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
3ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:00
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Inder0:00
5URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
6SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
7COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
8SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
9COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
10SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:33
11SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:33
12COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:33
13PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores2:33
14SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:33
15RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:33
16SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
17SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH2:33
18SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:33
19COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Inder2:33
20SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:33
21CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)2:33
22GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar2:33
23COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:33
24RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:33
25SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)2:33
26COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:33
27SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)2:33
28SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)2:33
29COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:33
30SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
31SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
32SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH2:33
33SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
34PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon2:33
35PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:33
36SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:33
37COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar2:33
38PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:33
39COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:33
40SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH2:33
41PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores2:33
42CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr2:33
43COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin - Inder2:33
44SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:33
45PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:33
46ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:33
47COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapura2:33
48SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:33
49SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:33
50SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar2:33
51SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
52RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:33
53SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:33
54RUSEgor Silin (RUS)2:33
55COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Medellin - Inder2:33
56SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)2:33
57COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin - Inder2:47
58BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia2:47
59COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia2:47
60SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)2:51
61SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:54
62SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar3:24
63SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:39
64PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores9:39
65GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es9:39
66COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Inder9:39
67PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores9:39
68SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)9:39
69SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:39
70PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar9:39
71SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr9:39
72COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)Equipo Bolivia9:39
73COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin - Inder9:39
74BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)12:11
75NZLJason Christie (NZL)12:14
76COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman12:14
77SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan12:14
78SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH12:14
79PORNuno Meireles (POR)12:14
80SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:14
81SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan12:14
82SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)12:14
83SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)12:14
84SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)12:14
85COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapura12:14
86BOTBernardo Ayuso Erastus (BOT)Inteja - Mmr12:14
87SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH12:14
88ARGJulian Barrientos (ARG)Equipo Bolivia12:14
89SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)12:14
90SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr12:14
91SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:45
92SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH21:46
93SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr21:46
94RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx21:46
95SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia21:46
96SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es21:46
97RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx21:46
98SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores21:46
99PORTiago Ferreira (POR)21:46
100RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx21:46
101MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura21:46
102COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Medellin - Inder21:46
103SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)21:46
104SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)21:46
105SPAAngel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores
106SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH
107MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura
108MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura
109MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura
110SPAMiguel Calatayud Feo (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan
111AUSMatt Boys (AUS)Kuwait - Cartucho.es
112DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
113SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan
114DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
115SPAFrancisco José Castello Dobón (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan
116PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Valdemoro - Valdemoro - 152,5 km - 6th May 2017Medium mountain


1SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar3:22:18
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Inder0:00
3SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:00
4PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:03
5COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin - Inder0:03
6COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
7URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
8ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:07
9RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
10SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:07
11SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:07
12COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
13RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
14SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
15COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
16SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
17SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)0:07
18SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
19COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
20RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
21SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
22CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)0:07
23SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
24PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
25PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:07
26BOTBernardo Ayuso Erastus (BOT)Inteja - Mmr0:07
27RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
28RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
29COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
30SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
31SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
32SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
33COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
34COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)Equipo Bolivia0:07
35COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin - Inder0:07
36PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
37SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:07
38SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
39PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
40RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:07
41GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:07
42SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:07
43CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr0:07
44SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
45COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Inder0:07
46NZLJason Christie (NZL)0:07
47SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
48SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)0:07
49SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:07
50SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar0:07
51SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
52ARGJulian Barrientos (ARG)Equipo Bolivia0:07
53ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:07
54SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
55SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)0:07
56SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)0:07
57RUSEgor Silin (RUS)0:07
58COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia0:07
59PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:07
60COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:07
61PORTiago Ferreira (POR)0:07
62PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:07
63COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapura0:07
64SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
65SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:07
66SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:07
67SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
68SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan0:07
69COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin - Inder0:07
70COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Medellin - Inder0:07
71COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:07
72COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Inder0:07
73COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:07
74MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:07
75COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapura0:07
76GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:07
77SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
78SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
79SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:24
80COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Medellin - Inder0:51
81SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:55
82SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:10
83SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
84SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
85BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia1:49
86PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:07
87SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:59
88RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:27
89SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH3:27
90SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)3:27
91SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan3:27
92SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:38
93PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar4:38
94SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)4:38
95SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)4:38
96SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia4:38
97SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)4:38
98SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores4:38
99PORNuno Meireles (POR)4:38
100SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)4:38
101SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:28
102SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)8:28
103BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)
104SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Madrid - Avenida de la Castellana - 99,9 km - 7th May 2017Sprint


1GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar2:14:29
2SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
3SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
4SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:00
5SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Inder0:00
6SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
7SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:00
8COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
9RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
10SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
11RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
12URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
13COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)Equipo Bolivia0:00
14PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:00
15SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
16RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
17COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
18SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:00
19COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
20SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
21SPAXuban Errazkin Perez (SPA)0:00
22SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)0:00
23NZLJason Christie (NZL)0:00
24ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:00
25SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)0:00
26RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
27SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
28SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
29SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
30COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
31COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
32PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
33SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
34SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:00
35PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:00
36COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapura0:00
37RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
38COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Medellin - Inder0:00
39SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
40RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
41SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:00
42COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
43COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin - Inder0:00
44SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
45COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Inder0:00
46SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)0:00
47MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:00
48SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)0:00
49ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:00
50SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
51SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
52SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar0:00
53SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
54PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
55SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
56BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia0:00
57SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
58CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr0:00
59CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)0:00
60COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
61SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
62SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH0:13
63SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:13
64ARGJulian Barrientos (ARG)Equipo Bolivia0:13
65PORNuno Meireles (POR)0:13
66COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:16
67SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:16
68COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapura0:16
69COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Medellin - Inder0:16
70COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin - Inder0:16
71SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)0:16
72SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:16
73SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan0:23
74PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:33
75COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin - Inder0:34
76GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:35
77SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:39
78SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan0:39
79BOTBernardo Ayuso Erastus (BOT)Inteja - Mmr0:39
80COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Inder0:39
81SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:39
82SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)0:39
83SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:39
84SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:39
85PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:39
86PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:39
87SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:39
88PORTiago Ferreira (POR)0:45
89SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:47
90SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:47
91SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:51
92PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar0:51
93RUSEgor Silin (RUS)1:02
94COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:09
95SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:45
96SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)1:45
97SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
98PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon2:05
99RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx5:46
100SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)5:46
101COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia
102SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved