All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2017

PolandPoland - 13th August 2017


Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 13th August 2017


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:34:56
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:34:56
3POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:34:56
4POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:34:56
5POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:35:25
6GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:37:40
7CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)4:37:45
8POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:38:59
9POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:38:59
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:38:59
11POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:38:59
12POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:38:59
13CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:38:59
14POLPatryk Solinski (POL)4:38:59
15CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)4:38:59
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:38:59
17LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)4:38:59
18POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)4:38:59
19BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:38:59
20RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club4:38:59
21POLSzymon Tracz (POL)4:38:59
22POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)4:38:59
23UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:38:59
24CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:38:59
25UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:38:59
26POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport4:38:59
27POLPawel Szostka (POL)4:38:59
28LATKlavs Rubenis (LAT)4:38:59
29POLJakub Murias (POL)4:38:59
30LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)4:38:59
31POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:38:59
32CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)4:38:59
33CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)4:38:59
34CZERoman Lehky (CZE)4:38:59
35CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)4:38:59
36POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)4:38:59
37CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)4:38:59
38POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)4:38:59
39POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:38:59
40POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)4:38:59
41POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:38:59
42POLAdam Jagiela (POL)4:38:59
43POLPiotr Konwa (POL)4:38:59
44POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:39:42
45BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:39:42
46POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)Domin Sport4:39:42
47BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:39:42
48POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:39:42
49CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:40:32
50POLArtur Jatczak (POL)4:40:32
51GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:40:32
52POLPiotr Pekala (POL)4:40:32
53POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)4:40:32
54POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)4:40:32
55POLDawid Kloc (POL)4:40:32
56LATMarcis Kalnins (LAT)4:40:32
57LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga4:40:32
58UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)4:40:32
59UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)4:40:32
60POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:40:32
61POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:40:32
62BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)4:40:32
63UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club4:40:32
64BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:40:32
65BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)4:40:32
66POLJakub Jakala (POL)4:40:32
67POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)4:40:32
68POLDamian Wsol (POL)4:40:32
69CZEMartin Spudil (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:40:32
70CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:40:32
71CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov4:40:32
72POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport4:40:32
73POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport4:40:32
74POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)4:40:32
75POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:40:32
76POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Domin Sport4:40:32
77GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:40:32
78GERMalte Jürß (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:40:32
79GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:40:32
80GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:40:32
81POLPatryk Górecki (POL)4:40:32
82CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)4:40:32
83CZETomás Capek (CZE)4:40:32
84CZEMichal Malík (CZE)4:40:32
85CZEJan Urbasek (CZE)4:40:32
86CZEDominik Drdek (CZE)4:40:32
87CZEAdam Cihlar (CZE)4:40:32
88CZELukas Kunt (CZE)4:40:32
89CZEPetr Trachtulec (CZE)4:40:32
90POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:40:32
91POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:40:32
92BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)4:40:32
93UKRRichard Nikolaienko (UKR)4:40:32
94UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:40:32
95POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:40:32
96POLFabian Koziolek (POL)4:40:32
97POLKonrad Stefaniak (POL)4:40:32
98POLFilip Matoszko (POL)4:40:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved