All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbia - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbia - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2017

Tour de Serbia 2017

SerbiaSerbia - 16th June 2017 - 18th June 2017


General classification - 18th June 2017


1GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)10:00:49
2ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Torku Seker Spor0:00
3BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
4BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
5BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)0:06
6ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:09
7BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:11
8RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:11
9TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:17
10GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)0:17
11RSAAidan Van Niekerk (RSA)0:19
12FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)0:31
13ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:33
14ARGHugo Angel Velázquez (ARG)Tusnad0:40
15ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)0:40
16SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:40
17SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:51
18GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)0:54
19FRADimitri Chauvin (FRA)0:55
20SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:01
21RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor1:02
22FRAMarius Cordier (FRA)1:13
23TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:30
24SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)2:23
25TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)3:40
26SLOMatic Veber (SLO)9:17
27BULIvan Azhi (BUL)9:21
28GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)9:49
29AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM10:08
30SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto10:08
31SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)10:33
32SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)10:36
33SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)10:46
34GREZisis Soulios (GRE)11:13
35SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)11:14
36HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)11:38
37AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM11:40
38SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)11:43
39BULPetar Chavdrov (BUL)11:49
40AUTMatthias Wieneroither (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM12:06
41GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)12:06
42AUTAlexander Holzinger (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM12:15
43BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:48
44RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Tusnad13:04
45SCGDimitrije Zarkovic Dolai (SCG)13:09
46SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan13:09
47SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)13:15
48BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club13:19
49AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM13:53
50MKDNikola Djukic (MKD)14:04
51SLOTim Roskar (SLO)14:25
52AUTThomas Osbelt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM14:32
53SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)15:29
54SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan15:36
55FRANathan Pernot (FRA)20:04
56SCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)22:58
57MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)25:02
58TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor26:03
59TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor28:46
60MKDStefan Petrovski (MKD)31:12
61SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)31:12
62SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan32:31
63SCGSrecko Djolic (SCG)32:41
64BULOnur Tatas (BUL)32:46
65ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)32:48
66SCGDanijel Ulijan (SCG)32:59
67HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)33:01

Stage 1 - Pozarevac - Pozarevac - 140,1 km - 16th June 2017Sprint


1ARGHugo Angel Velázquez (ARG)Tusnad3:09:19
2BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
3RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:00
4GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:00
5ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Torku Seker Spor0:00
6SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:00
7BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
8ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:00
9FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)0:00
10TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)0:00
11BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)0:00
12BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
13ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:00
14RSAAidan Van Niekerk (RSA)0:00
15SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:00
16RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:00
17FRAMarius Cordier (FRA)0:00
18FRADimitri Chauvin (FRA)0:00
19GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)0:00
20SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:00
21SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:00
22GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)0:00
23TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:00
24ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)0:00
25TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:13
26GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)8:32
27HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)8:32
28SLOMatic Veber (SLO)8:32
29SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)8:32
30BULIvan Azhi (BUL)8:32
31TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor8:32
32MKDStefan Petrovski (MKD)8:32
33SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)9:51
34BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:51
35SCGDimitrije Zarkovic Dolai (SCG)9:51
36AUTMatthias Wieneroither (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM9:51
37GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)9:51
38SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)9:51
39AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM9:51
40BULStanislav Kirov (BUL)9:51
41SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto9:51
42SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)9:51
43BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)9:51
44ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)9:51
45BULPetar Chavdrov (BUL)9:51
46SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan9:51
47MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)9:51
48SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan9:51
49GREZisis Soulios (GRE)9:51
50SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)9:51
51SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)9:51
52MKDLevent Rifat (MKD)9:51
53SCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)9:51
54AUTThomas Osbelt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM9:51
55SCGDanijel Ulijan (SCG)9:51
56TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:51
57BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:51
58SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)9:51
59RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Tusnad9:51
60SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)9:51
61HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)9:51
62BULOnur Tatas (BUL)9:51
63BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)9:51
64HUNInce Török (HUN)9:51
65SLOTim Roskar (SLO)9:51
66AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM9:51
67ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)9:51
68MKDNikola Djukic (MKD)9:51
69FRANathan Pernot (FRA)9:51
70SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)10:01
71BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:01
72SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan10:01
73SCGSrecko Djolic (SCG)10:01
74HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)10:01
75MKDDarko Simonovski (MKD)10:01
76HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)10:07
77AUTAlexander Holzinger (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM10:17
78AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM10:50
79ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)
80ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)
81MKDMario Petrovski (MKD)
82ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Tusnad
83SCGJovan Milenic (SCG)
84SCGDejan Dolic (SCG)
85SCGMilan Milivojevic (SCG)
86HUNGaston Felipe Miranda (HUN)
87SCGAleksa Stefanovic (SCG)
88GREGrigorios Souvatzoglou (GRE)
89SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Pozarevac - Avala (Belgrade) - 146 km - 17th June 2017Medium mountain


1ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Torku Seker Spor3:38:48
2GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:06
3BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
4BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)0:06
5BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:09
6AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:11
7ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:11
8RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:11
9GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)0:11
10SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:11
11BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:11
12TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:17
13RSAAidan Van Niekerk (RSA)0:19
14HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)0:19
15FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)0:31
16ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:33
17ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)0:34
18SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:45
19SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:45
20SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:45
21SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)0:45
22SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:45
23FRADimitri Chauvin (FRA)0:49
24BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:49
25ARGHugo Angel Velázquez (ARG)Tusnad0:49
26RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:49
27SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:49
28GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)0:54
29SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:55
30FRAMarius Cordier (FRA)1:07
31GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)1:11
32SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)1:19
33GREZisis Soulios (GRE)1:22
34TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:27
35AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM1:43
36BULPetar Chavdrov (BUL)1:52
37AUTAlexander Holzinger (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM1:52
38SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)1:52
39GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)2:15
40AUTMatthias Wieneroither (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM2:15
41SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)2:17
42SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)2:25
43BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:57
44BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:57
45AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM2:57
46BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:57
47SLOTim Roskar (SLO)3:06
48HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)3:06
49SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)3:18
50SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan3:18
51MKDNikola Djukic (MKD)3:18
52RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Tusnad3:18
53SCGDimitrije Zarkovic Dolai (SCG)3:18
54TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)3:23
55AUTThomas Osbelt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM4:41
56SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)5:38
57SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan5:38
58FRANathan Pernot (FRA)10:13
59SCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)13:01
60TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor13:41
61MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)15:05
62TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor15:05
63BULOnur Tatas (BUL)22:29
64BULStanislav Kirov (BUL)22:31
65ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)22:31
66BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)22:34
67HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)22:34
68MKDStefan Petrovski (MKD)22:34
69BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)22:34
70HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)22:34
71SCGSrecko Djolic (SCG)22:34
72SCGDanijel Ulijan (SCG)22:34
73SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan22:34
74SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)22:34
75HUNInce Török (HUN)
76MKDDarko Simonovski (MKD)
77MKDLevent Rifat (MKD)
78ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Pecinci - Zrenjanin - 159 km - 18th June 2017Sprint


1TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:12:42
2GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:00
3RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Tusnad0:00
4ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Torku Seker Spor0:00
5SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:00
6FRANathan Pernot (FRA)0:00
7BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
8SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:00
9ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Tusnad0:00
10AUTMatthias Wieneroither (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:00
11GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)0:00
12HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)0:00
13SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:00
14BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
15BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:00
16RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)0:00
17BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)0:00
18ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Copenhagen0:00
19SCGDimitrije Zarkovic Dolai (SCG)0:00
20BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
21SLOBorut Ramsak (SLO)0:00
22AUTThomas Osbelt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:00
23GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)0:00
24SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)0:00
25SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)0:00
26FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)0:00
27GREZisis Soulios (GRE)0:00
28RSAAidan Van Niekerk (RSA)0:00
29BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:00
30SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:00
31TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:00
32HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)0:06
33AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:06
34SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)0:06
35MKDStefan Petrovski (MKD)0:06
36AUTAlexander Holzinger (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:06
37SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:06
38SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:06
39SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:06
40GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)0:06
41SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:06
42FRAMarius Cordier (FRA)0:06
43MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)0:06
44BULPetar Chavdrov (BUL)0:06
45FRADimitri Chauvin (FRA)0:06
46SCGSrecko Djolic (SCG)0:06
47GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)0:06
48ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)0:06
49SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)Dare Viator Partizan0:06
50SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:06
51SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:06
52SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)0:06
53SCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)0:06
54AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:06
55ARGHugo Angel Velázquez (ARG)Tusnad0:06
56AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Feldbinder Owayo KTM0:06
57SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)Attaque - Gusto0:06
58TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)0:17
59RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:20
60BULOnur Tatas (BUL)0:26
61ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:26
62SCGDanijel Ulijan (SCG)0:34
63BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:35
64MKDNikola Djukic (MKD)0:35
65SLOTim Roskar (SLO)1:34
66TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:50
67TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:50
68BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)
69BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)
70HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)
71HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)
72BULStanislav Kirov (BUL)
73SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)
74BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved