All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2017

SpainSpain - 25th July 2017


Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 25th July 2017


1RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:53:03
2SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:00
3RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
4SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
5AUSRobert Power (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
6NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:00
7SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
8RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
9GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott0:00
10SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
11SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
12SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
13SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
14SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:03
15SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:08
16SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:00
17SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:16
18AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:16
19FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:16
20COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:16
21PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:16
22URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:19
23DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott1:19
24SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Orica - Scott1:19
25SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Ukyo1:21
26SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH1:21
27SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:21
28PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon1:21
29SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy1:21
30SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Ukyo1:21
31SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:21
32ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:21
33PORTiago Ferreira (POR)1:21
34SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:21
35FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre1:25
36SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)1:29
37SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:40
38COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:58
39LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy1:58
40SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)3:51
41SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:09
42SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar4:44
43SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar4:44
44AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Scott4:44
45CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy6:01
46DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott6:01
47SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:59
48SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr6:59
49RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx6:59
50RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:59
51COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:59
52DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr6:59
53SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr6:59
54SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal6:59
55COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:59
56PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal6:59
57RUSDmitry Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:59
58COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:59
59SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:59
60SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:59
61RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx8:50
62AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy8:50
63COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano8:50
64PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:50
65SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan11:58
66SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH11:58
67COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:58
68SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:58
69NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Orica - Scott11:58
70AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott11:58
71LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:58
72SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar11:58
73SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)11:58
74FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Armée de Terre11:58
75FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre11:58
76AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar11:58
77SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar11:58
78SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:58
79FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre13:41
80SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal13:41
81ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy16:22
82SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr17:45
83COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon17:55
84SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)17:55
85FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)Armée de Terre18:24

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved