All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017

Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 12th March 2017


Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen - 12th March 2017


1NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Metec - TKH4:09:17
2NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:14
3NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14
4ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:14
5NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14
6NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:14
7NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:14
8BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14
9FRATanguy Turgis (FRA)BMC Development0:14
10NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14
11NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasman0:17
12NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:26
13FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)BMC Development0:34
14NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:34
15GBRChris Opie (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon0:34
16NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
17BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34
18BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:34
19BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
20GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:34
21NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:34
22NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
23NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:34
24DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:34
25SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:34
26NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:34
27NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:34
28DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:34
29BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34
30NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:34
31ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Monkey Town0:34
32DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:34
33ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
34NEDRens Tulner (NED)0:34
35BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:34
36NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:34
37NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:34
38BELMichael Cools (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:34
39NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
40MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:34
41NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
42NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman0:42
43NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:42
44GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:42
45GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:42
46DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:42
47BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
48NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)Vlasman0:42
49DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:42
50NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Baby Dump0:42
51NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:42
52NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:42
53SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development0:42
54SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:42
55NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:42
56NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:42
57NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH0:42
58BELMatthias Vandewalle (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:42
59BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
60NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Monkey Town0:42
61GBRDexter Gardias (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon0:42
62LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:42
63BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:42
64GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:42
65NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop0:42
66NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42
67SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:42
68NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:42
69NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:42
70NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:42
71NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town0:42
72GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose0:42
73NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)Vlasman0:42
74NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH0:42
75NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:42
76NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Monkey Town0:42
77NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town0:42
78NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop0:42
79BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
80NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:42
81NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Seg Racing Academy0:42
82NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:42
83NEDRobbert Keus (NED)0:42
84NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH0:42
85AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)Delta Rotterdam0:42
86DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Platform0:42
87ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town0:42
88BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:42
89NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:42
90DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Platform1:06
91NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development1:20
92NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:24
93NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH1:31
94BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
95GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:04
96GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:20
97BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:20
98NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels2:31
99NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH2:31
100NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Baby Dump3:02
101NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop3:02
102NEDMartijn Dijkstra (NED)3:02
103NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)3:02
104NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)3:02
105NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump3:02
106NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump3:11
107LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:14
108NEDRobin Wennekes (NED)Vlasman3:17
109BELCiske Aneca (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:24
110NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman4:24
111ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)4:28
112NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Vlasman4:28
113NEDXavier Ketelaars (NED)4:28
114NEDRody Kroon (NED)4:31
115NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH4:35
116NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:35
117BELBram Vanrentherghem (BEL)Prorace4:37
118NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)4:37
119NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)4:37
120NEDLars Van Der Poel (NED)4:37
121MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch4:37
122GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex4:37
123BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:37
124BELSteff Hermans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:37
125SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Coop4:37
126GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose4:37
127BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:37
128DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform4:37
129DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Riwal Platform4:37
130NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Baby Dump4:37
131NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town4:37
132NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:37
133NEDPim Erren (NED)4:37
134BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:37
135NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Coop4:37
136GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon4:37
137GERRobert Retschke (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:37
138GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:37
139GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:37
140GERSven Reutter (GER)Radnet - Rose4:37
141BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:37
142LUXLuc Turchi (LUX)Lotto - Kern Haus8:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved