All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2017

SpainSpain - 20th June 2017 - 25th June 2017


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 23th June 2017


Men's Time Trial - 23th June 2017Time Trial


1SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar53:26
2SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Team Ineos1:08
3SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:25
4SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar1:48
5SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar2:43
6SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar2:53
7SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida3:07
8SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar3:24
9SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:36
10SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:40
11SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:17
12SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar4:20
13SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida4:42
14SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)4:47
15SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)4:50
16SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH4:53
17SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)4:54
18SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)4:55
19SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo5:13
20SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:28
21SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)5:43
22SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:02
23SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)6:02
24SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)6:16
25SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)6:22
26SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH7:00
27SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira7:55
28SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores7:55
29SPAFrancisco Del Rincón (SPA)8:29
30ANDJulio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal (AND)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project8:34
31SPAJaume Bonnin Mas (SPA)8:46
32SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack8:47
33SPACésar Neira Pérez (SPA)10:12
34COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman11:00
35SPAFerran Badimon Miravalles (SPA)11:07
36SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)11:28
37ANDOscar Cabanas Quintela (AND)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project12:23
38SPAMiguel Llaneza Argüelles (SPA)14:01

Men's Road Race - U23 - 24th June 2017


1SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador3:45:20
2SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)0:04
3SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador0:04
4SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)0:04
5SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)0:04
6SPACarlos Gutiérrez Sánchez (SPA)0:04
7SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)0:04
8SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)0:08
9SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)0:15
10SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)0:16
11SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)0:19
12SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)0:27
13SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador0:57
14SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador0:58
15SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)1:03
16SPAVictor Manuel Romero Buendía (SPA)1:07
17SPAIgnacio Piquero Sanchez (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura1:07
18SPARaúl González Correa (SPA)1:12
19SPAAndres Lopez Sacristan (SPA)1:12
20SPAEduardo Llacer Gabarrón (SPA)1:12
21SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)1:12
22SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)1:12
23SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)1:19
24SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)1:20
25SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)1:20
26SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)1:20
27SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)1:20
28SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)1:20
29SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)1:20
30SPAEneko Aramendia Tellería (SPA)1:20
31SPAAlejandro Iglesias Garcia (SPA)1:24
32SPAMarcos González Cabero (SPA)1:24
33USASergio Hernandez (USA)1:24
34SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)1:24
35SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)1:24
36SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)1:24
37SPAManuel Jesus Castilla Ocana (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura1:24
38SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)1:24
39SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)1:24
40SPAMarçal Mercadal (SPA)1:29
41SPADavid Gomez Cazorla (SPA)1:29
42SPAAlejandro Regueiro Perez (SPA)1:29
43SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)1:35
44SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)1:35
45SPAGerard Armillas Pubill (SPA)1:36
46SPAAdrian Cobos Cabanillas (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura1:39
47VENDiego García (VEN)1:39
48SPAMiguel Montero Noia (SPA)1:40
49SPAAlfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)1:40
50SPAIsmael Piñera Rojas (SPA)1:40
51SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)1:40
52SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)1:40
53SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)1:40
54SPAAlberto Serrano (SPA)1:48
55SPAMiguel Angel Alcaide (SPA)1:50
56SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)1:50
57SPASergio Jimenez Duran (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura1:50
58SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)1:50
59SPASergio Alvarez Febles (SPA)1:57
60SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)2:08
61SPAIgnacio Zamanillo Herreros (SPA)2:08
62SPAAdrian Vincen Escrig (SPA)2:08
63SPAJavier Perez Pereirra (SPA)2:08
64SPAPablo Benito Diez (SPA)2:11
65SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Rh+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador2:12
66SPAAntonio Portela Rodríguez (SPA)2:12
67SPAJavier Fuentes Jordá (SPA)2:29
68SPAOier Ibarguren Etxeberria (SPA)2:34
69SPACarlos Cobos Márquez (SPA)2:34
70SPAImanol Echeverria Echepare (SPA)2:55
71SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)2:55
72SPAMario Junquera San Millán (SPA)3:01
73SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)4:53
74SPAAnthony Ostiz Taco (SPA)8:25
75SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)8:25
76SPAMauricio Jose Cortés (SPA)8:35
77SPADavid Espejo Cerón (SPA)9:43
78SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)10:24
79SPAJuan José Pazos Fernandez (SPA)10:55
80SPARodrigo Alonso (SPA)12:02

Men's Road Race - 25th June 2017


1SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar5:08:45
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:05
3SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:06
4SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar0:11
5SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:11
6SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
7SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Team Ineos0:15
8SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar0:20
9SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:22
10SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:25
11SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:25
12SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:25
13SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:25
14SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:25
15SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:28
16SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:28
17SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:28
18SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Inder0:42
19SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:42
20SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:42
21SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:42
22SPAJuanjo Agüero (SPA)0:42
23SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)1:06
24SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:17
25SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar1:30
26SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:41
27SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:24
28SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)3:28
29SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)3:28
30SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)3:28
31SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo3:28
32SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:28
33SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)3:28
34SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH3:28
35SPAIñaki Gozálbez Nadal (SPA)Italomat - Dogo3:28
36SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)3:28
37SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:28
38SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)3:28
39SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)3:28
40SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH3:28
41SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)3:28
42SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack3:28
43SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)3:28
44SPACarlos Antonio Jimenez Lozano (SPA)Equipo Bolivia3:28
45SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)3:28
46SPAManuel Jiménez García (SPA)3:37
47SPARaúl Martinez de Morentin Manzanares (SPA)3:41
48SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr3:41
49SPADaniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:44
50SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy3:44
51SPASergio Casanova Villalonga (SPA)3:44
52SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores3:44
53SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch3:44
54SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Ukyo3:44
55SPAIsmael Félix Barba Frutos (SPA)3:44
56SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)3:52
57SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel3:52
58SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:52
59SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:54
60SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:58
61SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr4:05
62SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)4:05
63SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)4:05
64SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr4:29
65SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk4:29
66SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)4:29
67SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia4:29
68SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)BMC Racing Team4:29
69SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:29
70SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:29
71SPAJokin Etxabe Leturia (SPA)Aevolo4:36
72SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Orica - Scott4:54
73SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan4:54
74SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida4:54
75SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Ukyo4:54
76SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:54
77SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:54
78SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:54
79SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar5:01
80SPAMiguel Llaneza Argüelles (SPA)5:07
81SPAMiguel Gomez Crespo (SPA)5:07
82SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Burgos - BH5:13
83SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli5:13
84SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:19
85SPAJesús Montero Checa (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura5:19
86SPAAitor Gonzalez Prieto (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:34
87SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:40
88SPAAngel Gutierrez Sanz (SPA)6:07
89SPAIñigo Ojeda Eguileor (SPA)6:13
90SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:26
91SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)8:07
92SPAJesus Merino Criado (SPA)8:07
93SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH8:07
94SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:07
95SPAMikel Ezkieta Uitzi (SPA)8:07
96SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:07
97SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH8:07
98SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar8:07
99SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)8:07
100SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:07
101SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH13:51
102SPABeñat Etxabe Leturia (SPA)13:51
103SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores15:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved