All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Ukraine - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Ukraine - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ukraine

Results 2017

Tour of Ukraine 2017

UkraineUkraine - 17th May 2017 - 21th May 2017


General classification - 21th May 2017


1UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc12:02:23
2UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:11
3UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:14
4UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:16
5UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club0:17
6BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
7UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:22
8UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:22
9PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:23
10KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:24
11KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:24
12LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:28
13BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:28
14ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:29
15KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:29
16KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
17ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:40
18ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:40
19SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:42
20BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:49
21LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:51
22LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:52
23AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:55
24AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:01
25UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:05
26AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:17
27UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)1:18
28UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:18
29AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:25
30GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:28
31UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape1:29
32UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)1:34
33CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:42
34CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:43
35KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:45
36UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape1:46
37UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)1:56
38AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:01
39UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape2:05
40USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid2:06
41BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)2:12
42UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape2:15
43ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:16
44AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:18
45NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)2:22
46GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid2:46
47BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)2:59
48GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid2:59
49BLRArseni Ikanovich (BLR)3:13
50UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)3:13
51KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:18
52CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:22
53LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga3:26
54LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga3:35
55BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)3:40
56UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi3:59
57UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)4:00
58GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid4:01
59AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:03
60UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)4:04
61BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)4:04
62AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:04
63BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)4:07
64GBRSam Brand (GBR)4:09
65UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)4:39
66UKROleksii Tarkovskyi (UKR)4:46
67POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov5:01
68BULNikolai Genov (BUL)5:02
69UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)5:08
70BULIvan Azhi (BUL)5:18
71UKRDmytro Kovalov (UKR)5:27
72ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)5:28
73UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)5:29
74UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)5:46
75BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)5:53
76AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:00
77ISROfek Hason (ISR)6:00
78AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife6:07
79LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga6:17
80UKRVitalii Kuhar (UKR)6:31
81BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:51
82GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid8:21
83UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)8:28
84SPABrais Dacal (SPA)9:08
85MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)12:06
86UKRArtur Tsvetkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape13:17
87USAJustin McQuerry (USA)14:37
88UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)16:21

Prologue - Kiev - Kiev - 4 km - 17th May 2017Time Trial


1KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors04:20
2LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:03
3KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:03
4UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:03
5PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:03
6UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club0:04
7GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:05
8ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:05
9BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
10KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:05
11LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:06
12UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:06
13AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:06
14USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid0:06
15AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:07
16UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:07
17UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:08
18BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
19LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:08
20BULNikolai Genov (BUL)0:09
21LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:09
22KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:09
23UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:09
24UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:10
25KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
26ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:10
27UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:10
28ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:10
29AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:12
30AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:12
31UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:12
32SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:12
33AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:13
34GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:13
35BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:13
36BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:14
37UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)0:14
38UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:15
39UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:15
40LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:15
41UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:15
42LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:15
43BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
44UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:16
45GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:16
46UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:16
47UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:16
48BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:16
49CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:16
50UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:17
51ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:17
52CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:17
53UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:18
54BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:18
55GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid0:18
56POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:18
57UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:18
58GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:18
59UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)0:19
60CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:19
61CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:20
62ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:20
63AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:22
64AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:22
65UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:22
66UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)0:22
67UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)0:22
68NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:23
69USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:23
70UKRArtur Tsvetkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:24
71UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Hainan - Jilun0:24
72BLRArseni Ikanovich (BLR)0:25
73BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)0:26
74AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:26
75UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:26
76BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)0:27
77BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:27
78UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)0:27
79UKRDanil Osadchoy (UKR)0:28
80UKRDmytro Kovalov (UKR)0:29
81SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:30
82UKROleksii Tarkovskyi (UKR)0:30
83UKRVitalii Kuhar (UKR)0:30
84UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)0:30
85AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:31
86AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:31
87CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:31
88GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:32
89BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:32
90BULPetar Chavdrov (BUL)0:35
91BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)0:35
92UKRMyroslav Garnovdi (UKR)0:35
93UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:37
94UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)0:38
95UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)0:39
96MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)0:41
97UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)0:43
98ISROr Greenstein (ISR)0:43
99MDAAndrei Covalciuc (MDA)0:45
100ISROfek Hason (ISR)0:45
101KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:51
102MDAAndrei Grigoriev (MDA)0:54
103MDAVladislav Prudcoi (MDA)1:00
104MDAVadim Puica (MDA)1:01

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Bila Tsirkva - Bila Tsirkva - 179 km - 18th May 2017Sprint


1UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:05:22
2UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
4AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
5BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:00
6GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:00
7GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
8ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
9UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
10AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
11CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
12BULNikolai Genov (BUL)0:00
13UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
14LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
15BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
16USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid0:00
17AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
18UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
19ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
20UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:00
21UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)0:00
22SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:00
23AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
24BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:00
25ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
26ISROr Greenstein (ISR)0:00
27PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
28BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)0:00
29ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
30UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
31BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
32UKRDmytro Kovalov (UKR)0:00
33CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
34AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
35USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:00
36UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)0:00
37LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:00
38ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
39UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:00
40UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
41UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
42UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
43UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
44LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
45UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)0:00
46BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
47BLRArseni Ikanovich (BLR)0:00
48UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
49UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
50SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
51AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
52BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
53UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
54AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
55BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:00
56POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
57NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:00
58AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
59KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
60UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:00
61UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)0:00
62KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
63LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
64BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
65UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
66CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
67UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
68BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)0:00
69UKRVitalii Kuhar (UKR)0:00
70GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
71CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
72ISROfek Hason (ISR)0:00
73AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
74UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:38
75AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:41
76BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)0:00
77UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:08
78CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
79UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)1:49
80KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
81LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
82KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
83UKROleksii Tarkovskyi (UKR)0:00
84GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:00
85GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid0:00
86GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:00
87MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)0:00
88KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
89KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
90UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Hainan - Jilun0:00
91BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
92UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
93UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)6:26
94UKRArtur Tsvetkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape10:52
95UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)10:52
96MDAVadim Puica (MDA)
97MDAAndrei Grigoriev (MDA)
98BULPetar Chavdrov (BUL)
99UKRMyroslav Garnovdi (UKR)
100UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)
101UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)
102UKRDanil Osadchoy (UKR)
103MDAVladislav Prudcoi (MDA)
104MDAAndrei Covalciuc (MDA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Sukholuscha - Sukholuscha - 3 km - 19th May 2017Team Time Trial


1UKR Kolss31:59
2BLR Minsk Cycling Club32:05
3KAZ Vino - Astana Motors32:16
4BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632:22
5LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga32:29
6AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project32:35
7UKR ISD - Jorbi32:54
8AUT WSA - Greenlife33:17
9CZE SKC Tufo - Prostejov33:18
10CHN Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape33:23
11GER Bike Aid33:52
12BLR Belarus national team33:54
13UKR Kyiv Regional Team35:14
14USA Novo Nordisk Development35:20
15UKR Tsop - Mykolayv35:38
16BUL Nessebar - Shockblaze - Plovdiv35:46
17UKR Dynamo Racing Team36:23

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bucha - Bucha - 196 km - 20th May 2017Sprint


1GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid4:16:48
2ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
3UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
4UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
5LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
6UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
7BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:00
8GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
9KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
10ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
11UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:00
12UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
13CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
14BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
15UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
16MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)0:00
17BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:00
18UKROleksii Tarkovskyi (UKR)0:00
19UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
20UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
21KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
22SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:00
23UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
24ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)0:00
25AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
26ISROfek Hason (ISR)0:00
27AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
28USAJustin McQuerry (USA)0:00
29UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
30AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
31UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
32KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
33UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
34UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)0:00
35AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
36UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
37UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
38UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:00
39KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
40PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
41LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:00
42ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
43BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
44SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
45AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
46GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:00
47KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
48BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:00
49UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
50UKRVitalii Kuhar (UKR)0:00
51LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
52BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)0:00
53UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:00
54BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
55UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)0:00
56AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
57CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
58AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
59UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
60NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:00
61BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
62BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
63AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
64LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
65KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
66GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid0:00
67BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)0:00
68UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:00
69UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
70POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
71UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
72AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
73ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
74UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)0:00
75BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)0:00
76CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
77UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)0:00
78BLRArseni Ikanovich (BLR)0:00
79CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)0:00
80UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)0:00
81BULNikolai Genov (BUL)0:25
82GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:43
83UKRDmytro Kovalov (UKR)1:01
84UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)1:02
85CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:02
86LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga1:09
87LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
88UKRArtur Tsvetkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape1:53
89AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:15
90USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid12:29
91GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid12:31
92BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
93ISROr Greenstein (ISR)
94UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)
95UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Hainan - Jilun

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Chabany - Chabany - 131 km - 21th May 2017Sprint


1PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963:04:01
2UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
4ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
5BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
6UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
7BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:00
8ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
9UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
10GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
11UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
12ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
13UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
14KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
15BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
16CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
17UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
18KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
19SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
20LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:00
21KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
22CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
23UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
24USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid0:00
25ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
26UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
27AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
28NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:00
29UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
30BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
31UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
32UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
33UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:00
34UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
35UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
36KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
38AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:06
39LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:06
40AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:06
41UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)0:06
42UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:06
43UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:22
44UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:22
45UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:22
46AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:22
47AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:27
48GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:28
49UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)0:28
50KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:28
51KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:30
52UKROleksii Tarkovskyi (UKR)0:30
53GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid0:30
54BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)0:30
55GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:30
56UKRArtur Tsvetkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:30
57GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:30
58AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:44
59ISROfek Hason (ISR)0:44
60BLRArseni Ikanovich (BLR)0:44
61SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:52
62BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:52
63UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)0:55
64BULNikolai Genov (BUL)0:59
65GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid1:15
66UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)1:18
67AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:18
68BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)1:24
69BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)1:24
70CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:36
71UKRDmytro Kovalov (UKR)1:36
72BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)1:36
73AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:36
74AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:36
75ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)1:43
76POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:51
77UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)1:51
78BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:51
79USAJustin McQuerry (USA)1:51
80UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)1:51
81UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)2:39
82UKRVitalii Kuhar (UKR)2:39
83LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:43
84LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:43
85MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)2:43
86LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:43
87UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:49
88AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:49
89UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)
90CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
91CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved