All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVII Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVII Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego 2017

PolandPoland - 17th June 2017


Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Xxvii Memoria Grundmanna I Wizowskiego - 17th June 2017


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:56:52
2GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose0:01
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:01
4POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:03
5LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:03
6LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:03
7GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose0:03
8POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
9POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:05
10POLPawel Zalesny (POL)0:05
11POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
12POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:07
13POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:08
14POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:09
15GERLeif Lampater (GER)Radnet - Rose0:09
16UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:09
17POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:10
18POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:11
19GERTobias Nolde (GER)Radnet - Rose8:30
20LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)8:31
21POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels8:31
22SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)8:36
23BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)9:27
24POLAdrian Brzozowski (POL)9:33
25UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)9:34
26LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)9:34
27POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)9:35
28LATKristaps Budenieks (LAT)9:36
29GERJasper Frahm (GER)Radnet - Rose9:37
30UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)9:37
31CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)9:37
32GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose9:38
33POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)9:40
34SVKTomás Person (SVK)11:37
35POLDawid Gieracki (POL)11:38
36CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)11:38
37POLDamian Wsol (POL)11:39
38SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:40
39SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:40
40SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)11:40
41LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)11:41
42BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)11:41
43BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)11:41
44CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)11:41
45POLJakub Murias (POL)11:41
46SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)11:41
47LATMarcis Kalnins (LAT)11:42
48POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)11:42
49POLKamil Walecki (POL)11:42
50POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)11:42
51POLAdrian Krupa (POL)11:42
52SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:43
53POLRobert Troszok (POL)11:43
54POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)11:43
55POLArtur Sowinski (POL)11:43
56BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)11:44
57POLPiotr Michalski (POL)11:46
58POLPawel Szostka (POL)11:46
59POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport11:47
60SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)11:47
61CHNDi Li (CHN)Hainan - Jilun11:47
62POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels11:47
63CZEJan Kraus (CZE)11:47
64POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels11:48
65BLRMikita Kharlanau (BLR)11:49
66POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet11:49
67POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:49
68POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)11:49
69POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)11:49
70POLDamian Slawek (POL)11:50
71LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga11:51
72UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc11:51
73UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)11:51
74CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)11:51
75CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)11:52

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved