All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2017

Gran Premio Città di Lugano 2017

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lugano - 7th May 2017


Gran Premio Città di Lugano - 7th May 2017


1ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini5:04:13
2ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
3ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:17
4CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:19
5ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:17
6ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:22
7ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)1:22
8NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:22
9ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:22
10SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy1:22
11ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:22
12SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg1:25
13RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:49
14ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:49
15ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:49
16ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:49
17COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:49
18ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)1:49
19COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:49
20ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:49
21ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis2:07
22ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord2:07
23ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:07
24ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:09
25ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:11
26ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis2:20
27COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2:20
28AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg4:01
29GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg4:01
30SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk4:01
31SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)4:37
32COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman10:47
33SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros12:50
34SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development19:47
35SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)20:32
36ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:32
37SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg24:22
38GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg24:22

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved