All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour 2017

PolandPoland - 17th May 2017 - 21th May 2017


General classification - 21th May 2017


1POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory16:27:26
2KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:12
3POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:19
4POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:51
5POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:57
6POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:59
7KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:20
8POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:21
9POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport1:26
10NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH1:46
11KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City1:50
12UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)2:04
13UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:19
14POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:03
15NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH4:02
16KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City4:11
17POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:21
18SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:48
19LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama4:51
20GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen5:04
21NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH5:10
22CZEJan Kraus (CZE)5:16
23POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory5:21
24SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)5:23
25POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)5:28
26NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH5:38
27USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler5:57
28KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City6:05
29KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City6:08
30USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler6:11
31POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom6:19
32GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)6:21
33POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:39
34POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)8:17
35GERStefan Schäfer (GER)8:25
36CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)8:29
37POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels8:42
38UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)9:11
39UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc9:18
40POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport9:53
41POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels10:21
42GERRobert Walther (GER)11:21
43KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City12:01
44SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)12:19
45GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen12:42
46NORAnders Oddli (NOR)13:07
47NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH13:40
48POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory13:50
49USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler14:08
50UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)14:14
51KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City14:19
52NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH14:36
53NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH14:50
54LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama14:58
55POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom16:03
56GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen16:31
57CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)16:40
58GERDominik Merseburg (GER)17:42
59NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH18:17
60SVKDusan Vala (SVK)18:57
61USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler19:03
62GERBenedikt Becker (GER)19:09
63GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)19:09
64UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)19:25
65CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)19:26
66GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)19:26
67GERPatrick Schubert (GER)19:29
68BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:40
69GERJeski Vietense (GER)19:41
70POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet19:42
71NORJonas Orset (NOR)20:06
72SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)20:31
73POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels20:49
74SWEErik Post (SWE)21:06
75GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)21:13
76GERAlexander Müller (GER)21:27
77CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)21:36
78POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels22:34
79NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler25:14
80GERSven Kirsten (GER)25:15
81GERBastian Becker (GER)25:57
82LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama25:59
83UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc26:05
84GERCarsten Siegel (GER)27:26
85GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant30:41

Stage 1 - Kolobrzeg - Slawno - 138,1 km - 17th May 2017Sprint


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH3:16:27
2POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
5POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport0:00
6POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
7POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
8NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
9GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
10POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:00
11POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
12GERDominik Merseburg (GER)0:00
13POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
14LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
15NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:00
16KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City0:00
17KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
18POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
19NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
20NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
21UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:00
22POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:00
23KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
24POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
25CZEJan Kraus (CZE)0:00
26GERRobert Walther (GER)0:00
27USASam Rosenholtz (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
28KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:00
29POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
30NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
31NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler0:00
32GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
33USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
34POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:00
35POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
36SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
37POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
38GERSven Kirsten (GER)0:00
39POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
40POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
41POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
42GERPatrick Schubert (GER)0:00
43KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:00
44GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)0:00
45UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)0:00
46GERAlexander Müller (GER)0:00
47POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:00
48LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
49POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:00
50UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
51LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
52UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
53UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)0:00
54LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
55POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
56SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)0:00
57CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)0:00
58GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)0:00
59GERAlexander Bauer (GER)0:00
60USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
61KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
62CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)0:00
63POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
64KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:00
65POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
66GERStefan Schäfer (GER)0:00
67SWEJacob Ryska Wihk (SWE)0:00
68GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)0:00
69POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom0:00
70SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:00
71NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
72SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:00
73NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
74SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
75POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
76SVKDusan Vala (SVK)0:00
77NORJonas Orset (NOR)0:00
78UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
79POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:00
80USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
81POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
82USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
83KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
84GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)0:00
85CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)0:00
86SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:00
87POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
88FINAntti Sizko (FIN)0:00
89LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)0:00
90GERJeski Vietense (GER)0:00
91LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
92GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)0:00
93GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
94POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
95POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
96BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
97CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)0:00
98GERRobert Wittenburg (GER)0:00
99GERBenedikt Becker (GER)0:00
100CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)0:00
101GERBastian Becker (GER)0:00
102SWEErik Post (SWE)0:00
103GEREiko Valentin Berlitz (GER)0:00
104GERCarsten Siegel (GER)0:31
105GERDaniel Erb (GER)0:31
106POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom0:31
107POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:43
108POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
109NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
110GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
111NORAnders Oddli (NOR)0:00
112SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:00
113POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:00
114GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant2:02
115POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
116POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
117GERLukas Diederich (GER)7:32

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Goleniów - Chociwel - 165,9 km - 18th May 2017Sprint


1UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:01:57
2POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
3POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
4NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
5POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport0:00
6POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
7GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
8POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
9NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
10KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
12POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
13GERStefan Schäfer (GER)0:00
14NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
15GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
16NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:00
17NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
18NORAnders Oddli (NOR)0:00
19LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
20SVKDusan Vala (SVK)0:00
21POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
22LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
23UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)0:00
24USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
25USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
26SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:00
27GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
28NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler0:00
29GERDominik Merseburg (GER)0:00
30CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)0:00
31POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:00
32GERAlexander Müller (GER)0:00
33KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
34KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
35POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
36KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City0:00
37NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
38USASam Rosenholtz (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
39POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
40UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:00
41GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)0:00
42POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:00
43KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:00
44POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
45UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
46POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
47POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
48CZEJan Kraus (CZE)0:00
49POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:00
50POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
51POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
52SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)0:00
53POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
54GERPatrick Schubert (GER)0:00
55POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom0:00
56NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
57POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
58POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
59POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
60POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
61GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)0:00
62UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)0:00
63NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
64GERSven Kirsten (GER)0:00
65GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
66SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:00
67POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:00
68KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
69UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
70KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:00
71SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
72GERAlexander Bauer (GER)0:00
73POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:00
74USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
75CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)0:00
76LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
77SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
78LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)0:00
79SWEJacob Ryska Wihk (SWE)0:00
80GERRobert Walther (GER)0:00
81SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:00
82USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
83POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:00
84FINAntti Sizko (FIN)0:00
85GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)0:00
86GERCarsten Siegel (GER)0:00
87GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)0:00
88GERBenedikt Becker (GER)0:00
89POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
90BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
91POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
92UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
93LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
94SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:00
95GERJeski Vietense (GER)0:00
96NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
97GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)0:00
98POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
99KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:00
100POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
101LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
102POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:00
103POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom0:00
104NORJonas Orset (NOR)0:00
105SWEErik Post (SWE)0:00
106GEREiko Valentin Berlitz (GER)0:00
107CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)0:00
108POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
109POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
110CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)0:22
111POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:24
112GERBastian Becker (GER)0:50
113GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant2:24
114GERRobert Wittenburg (GER)6:52
115GERDaniel Erb (GER)13:48
116GERLukas Diederich (GER)23:35
117CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Zbaszynek - Zbaszynek - 116,1 km - 19th May 2017Sprint


1GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose2:46:12
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
4POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:00
5POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
6POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
7USASam Rosenholtz (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
8NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
9KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City0:00
10UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)0:00
11UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)0:00
12NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
13POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:00
14POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
15POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
16NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
17GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
18KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
19GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
20UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:00
21KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
22LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
23POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
24NORAnders Oddli (NOR)0:00
25LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
26USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:00
27NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
28POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
29GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
30POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:00
31POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:00
32KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:00
33POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:00
34UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
35NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
36POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
37GERCarsten Siegel (GER)0:00
38POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport0:09
39POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:09
40POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:09
41POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:12
42KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:12
43POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:12
44NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:12
45SVKDusan Vala (SVK)0:12
46KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:12
47GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)0:12
48POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom0:12
49USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:12
50CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)0:12
51NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:12
52SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:12
53GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)0:12
54POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:12
55POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:12
56POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
57NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:12
58NORJonas Orset (NOR)0:12
59POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
60GERDominik Merseburg (GER)0:12
61KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:12
62POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:12
63NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:12
64CZEJan Kraus (CZE)0:12
65POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:12
66GERStefan Schäfer (GER)0:12
67SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:12
68SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:12
69USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:12
70SWEJacob Ryska Wihk (SWE)0:12
71SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:12
72POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom0:12
73SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)0:12
74GERPatrick Schubert (GER)0:12
75UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:12
76GERRobert Walther (GER)0:12
77SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:12
78UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:12
79GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)0:12
80POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:12
81POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:12
82POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport0:12
83GERAlexander Müller (GER)0:12
84CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)0:12
85KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:12
86GERAlexander Bauer (GER)0:12
87LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:12
88GERSven Kirsten (GER)0:12
89POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:12
90GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)0:12
91POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport0:12
92NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler0:12
93BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
94GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)0:26
95USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:28
96SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:31
97FINAntti Sizko (FIN)0:36
98GERBenedikt Becker (GER)0:36
99GERJeski Vietense (GER)0:36
100GERRobert Wittenburg (GER)0:41
101SWEErik Post (SWE)0:41
102GERBastian Becker (GER)0:41
103GEREiko Valentin Berlitz (GER)0:41
104LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:59
105POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:07
106POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom1:07
107CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)1:07
108POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport1:07
109CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)1:07
110POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory1:13
111GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant2:24
112GERDaniel Erb (GER)7:16
113LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)11:14
114POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet
115LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Staki - Technorama
116GERLukas Diederich (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Kozuchów - Luban - 145,6 km - 20th May 2017Sprint


1POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory3:38:31
2POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:00
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
4POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:00
5NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
6UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
7POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
8NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
9KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:00
10KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City0:00
11POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
12POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:00
13POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
14GERSven Kirsten (GER)0:00
15NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
16POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
17NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
18POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:00
19GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:00
20KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:06
21KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:06
22NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:06
23KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:06
24GERAlexander Müller (GER)0:06
25KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City0:06
26LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:06
27POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
28NORAnders Oddli (NOR)0:06
29POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom0:06
30SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:06
31GERDominik Merseburg (GER)0:06
32POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
33CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)0:10
34KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City0:10
35UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)0:10
36SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)0:10
37UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:10
38USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:10
39USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:10
40POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport0:10
41POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)0:10
42UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:10
43POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)0:10
44KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:10
45SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:10
46POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:10
47USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler0:10
48POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:10
49CZEJan Kraus (CZE)0:10
50POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:10
51GERStefan Schäfer (GER)0:17
52GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)0:17
53NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:20
54SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:20
55POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:27
56LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:52
57NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:58
58NORJonas Orset (NOR)1:10
59POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:24
60GERRobert Walther (GER)1:24
61NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)1:33
62GEREiko Valentin Berlitz (GER)1:36
63CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)1:39
64SWEJacob Ryska Wihk (SWE)1:39
65GERPatrick Schubert (GER)1:39
66UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)1:39
67USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler1:39
68GERJeski Vietense (GER)1:39
69SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)1:39
70GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen1:39
71SVKDusan Vala (SVK)1:39
72GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)1:39
73GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)1:39
74UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)1:39
75POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport1:39
76NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH1:39
77SWEErik Post (SWE)1:39
78GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)1:39
79GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)1:39
80CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)1:39
81CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)1:48
82POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom1:56
83POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom1:56
84POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:56
85POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport2:03
86SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)2:22
87POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:34
88GERBenedikt Becker (GER)2:34
89FINAntti Sizko (FIN)2:34
90USASam Rosenholtz (USA)Ccb Velotooler2:34
91POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:47
92SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:01
93POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:55
94LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:55
95UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:55
96GERAlexander Bauer (GER)3:55
97GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen3:55
98POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory3:55
99POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:55
100POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom3:55
101GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant6:02
102GERCarsten Siegel (GER)6:02
103GERBastian Becker (GER)6:14
104GERDaniel Erb (GER)6:17
105BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:47
106NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler9:16
107POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels9:29
108LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)9:54
109GERRobert Wittenburg (GER)9:54
110LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama18:54
111POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
112GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose
113POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kowary - Przelecz Okraj - 11,6 km - 21th May 2017Time Trial


1KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City24:34
2POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:08
3POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:18
4POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:39
5POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:51
6CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)1:07
7KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:09
8POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:23
9POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:26
10NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH1:34
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport1:38
12POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:53
13NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH1:57
14POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:58
15CZEJan Kraus (CZE)1:59
16UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:02
17CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)2:06
18GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen2:11
19POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:13
20POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:14
21SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:15
22NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH2:15
23SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)2:31
24KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City2:33
25LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama2:34
26KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City2:35
27USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler2:40
28UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)2:40
29SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)2:41
30NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH2:43
31GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)2:43
32POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory2:47
33KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City2:51
34USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler2:54
35POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom2:59
36KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City3:00
37KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City3:07
38POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)3:10
39POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport3:29
40NORAnders Oddli (NOR)3:35
41UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)3:37
42SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)3:41
43POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:45
44GERRobert Walther (GER)3:49
45NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler4:00
46POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport4:07
47NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH4:12
48POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:15
49NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH4:24
50GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen4:24
51POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:28
52POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom4:29
53USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler4:32
54NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)4:32
55UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)4:38
56POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)4:40
57LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama4:40
58GERStefan Schäfer (GER)4:41
59GERBenedikt Becker (GER)4:43
60GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen4:43
61KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City4:47
62POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom4:49
63NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH4:52
64POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory4:59
65GEREiko Valentin Berlitz (GER)4:59
66GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)5:05
67UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:06
68GERDominik Merseburg (GER)5:11
69NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH5:17
70SVKDusan Vala (SVK)5:18
71POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)5:25
72USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler5:40
73CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)5:47
74SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)5:50
75GERPatrick Schubert (GER)5:50
76GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)5:53
77GERJeski Vietense (GER)5:55
78UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)5:58
79POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet5:58
80POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels6:02
81POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:03
82NORJonas Orset (NOR)6:22
83SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)6:24
84GERBastian Becker (GER)6:24
85GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)6:30
86CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)6:31
87SWEErik Post (SWE)6:33
88POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels6:42
89GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)6:43
90SWEJacob Ryska Wihk (SWE)6:50
91GERAlexander Müller (GER)6:55
92POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom6:57
93POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:12
94GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant7:13
95POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport7:28
96LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama8:17
97GERSven Kirsten (GER)8:20
98GERRobert Wittenburg (GER)8:24
99BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:25
100GERAlexander Bauer (GER)8:40
101GERDaniel Erb (GER)8:44
102GERCarsten Siegel (GER)9:05
103UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc9:10
104SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica10:08
105USASam Rosenholtz (USA)Ccb Velotooler10:13
106LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)10:15
107POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels10:22
108LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama10:47
109POLDawid Szubak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
110FINAntti Sizko (FIN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Piechowice - Karpacz - 89,3 km - 21th May 2017Medium mountain


1KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City2:18:50
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:04
3UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:11
4NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:55
5KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:55
6POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:55
7POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory0:55
8POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:55
9POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:55
10POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Hurom0:55
11POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:55
12KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:00
13UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:05
14POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:05
15POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:25
16KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City1:42
17NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH2:54
18POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)3:04
19LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:06
20BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:11
21SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:11
22SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)3:15
23POLDominik Oborski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory3:42
24CZEJan Kraus (CZE)3:50
25NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH3:50
26KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Astana City3:50
27POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:50
28NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH3:50
29GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen3:50
30KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City3:50
31USACameron Beard (USA)Ccb Velotooler3:50
32USAPatrick Collins (USA)Ccb Velotooler3:50
33POLWojciech Franczak (POL)Hurom3:57
34GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)4:04
35GERStefan Schäfer (GER)4:10
36POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)4:10
37UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)4:38
38UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:25
39POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:25
40POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport5:25
41GERRobert Walther (GER)6:31
42POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels5:25
43CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)7:55
44GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen9:07
45NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH10:21
46NORAnders Oddli (NOR)10:21
47NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH10:21
48POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Hurom10:21
49NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH10:21
50UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)10:21
51USAAnsel Dickey (USA)Ccb Velotooler10:21
52LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Staki - Technorama10:21
53KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City10:21
54KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City10:21
55SPALlibert Sendros Juvé (SPA)10:21
56GERMartin Bauer (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant11:31
57NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH12:11
58GERBenedikt Becker (GER)12:11
59USATim Mitchell (USA)Ccb Velotooler12:11
60GERJeski Vietense (GER)12:26
61GERMichael Gannopolskiy (GER)12:43
62CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)12:43
63GERBastian Becker (GER)12:43
64GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen12:43
65POLJakub Najs (POL)Voster - Uniwheels12:43
66SVKDusan Vala (SVK)12:43
67POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory12:43
68SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)12:43
69POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels12:43
70UAEJan Kohnen (UAE)12:43
71CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)12:43
72GERPatrick Schubert (GER)12:43
73CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)12:43
74GERCarsten Siegel (GER)12:43
75POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet12:43
76NZLJohn Harris (NZL)Ccb Velotooler12:43
77GERDominik Merseburg (GER)13:08
78SWEErik Post (SWE)13:08
79GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)13:08
80GERHans Hutschenreuter (GER)13:20
81NORJonas Orset (NOR)13:20
82UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc13:43
83GERSven Kirsten (GER)13:43
84GERAlexander Müller (GER)13:43
85LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Technorama13:43
86LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)
87SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)
88SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)
89SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
90GEREiko Valentin Berlitz (GER)
91GERAlexander Bauer (GER)
92SWEJacob Ryska Wihk (SWE)
93NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)
94GERRobert Wittenburg (GER)
95GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)
96LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama
97GERDaniel Erb (GER)
98POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
99POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory
100POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory
101POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - 7R - Fuji Zory
102USASam Rosenholtz (USA)Ccb Velotooler
103POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Domin Sport
104POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)Domin Sport
105POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)Hurom
106POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom
107POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)
108POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved