All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van Drenthe - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van Drenthe - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017

Ronde van Drenthe 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 11th March 2017


Ronde van Drenthe - 11th March 2017


1NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Delta Rotterdam4:48:55
2NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
3BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:11
4GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:11
5NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
6ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
7GBRChris Opie (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon0:11
8NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:11
9BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11
10CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:11
11NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:11
12NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
13NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:11
14NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:11
15FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:11
16DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:11
17NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:11
18GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:11
19ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:11
20NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:11
21BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11
22POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:11
23BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:11
24NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
25NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:11
26NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17
27BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:17
28ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:17
29NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:17
30FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:17
31FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:17
32RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:17
33BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:17
34DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:17
35NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:20
36ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)0:20
37NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:20
38POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:20
39NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:20
40BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20
41NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:20
42NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:20
43NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:20
44NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH0:20
45NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:20
46BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20
47NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:20
48NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:20
49FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
50BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:20
51NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:20
52NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop0:32
53NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:32
54NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:40
55GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:52
56GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:52
57LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy1:01
58NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:30
59BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:58
60GBRJames Lowsley-Williams (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon2:07
61RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:51
62ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy3:51
63NEDIke Groen (NED)Delta Rotterdam3:51
64POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:51
65GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:51
66NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town3:51
67NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:51
68NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Jo Piels3:51
69NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH3:51
70FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:51
71NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Delta Rotterdam3:51
72LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:51
73ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:51
74CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy3:51
75NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH3:51
76ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:51
77ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:51
78BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:27
79GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon7:36
80NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Monkey Town7:36
81DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform7:36
82DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform7:36
83USATyler Williams (USA)Israel Cycling Academy7:36
84BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan7:36
85NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump7:36
86BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:36
87NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Seg Racing Academy7:36
88POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:36
89AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)Delta Rotterdam7:36
90BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:36
91BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:36
92NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH7:36
93POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:36
94BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:36

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved