All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011

ItalyItaly - 6 October 2011


Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 6 October 2011


1ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox04:55:06
2ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
3SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
4ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
5AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
6NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
7GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
8SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
9ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
10ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox00:06
11AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
12COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
13COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
14RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
15ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
16SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
17ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
18SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Ineoss.t.
19ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
20POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - ISDs.t.
21ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Team DSL00:13
22KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
23MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
24ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo00:16
25ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Astana00:19
26ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli00:22
27ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
28COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSL00:24
29ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:29
30ITAGiuseppe Di Salvo (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
31ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia00:33
32ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katusha00:39
33ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
34ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere00:44
35SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
36COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
37CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
38ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
39ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
40KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
41SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
42UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - ISD00:51
43ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
44ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
45RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Astanas.t.
46ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Team DSL00:57
47ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox01:02
48ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo01:08
49ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia01:09
50ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
51FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Team Ineoss.t.
52ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
53ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha01:12
54SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha01:24
55ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
56KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana01:29
57KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
58ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli01:45
59SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana01:50
60UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Lampre - ISD02:08
61ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
62ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
63ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox02:14
64POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Guerciotti02:43
65ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
66ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
67KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
68ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
69SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
70RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katusha04:26
71ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
72ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
73ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved