All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2015

ItalyItaly - 8 October 2015


Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini - 8 October 2015


1SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:48:11 
2NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
3ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
4ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
6ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
7BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
9ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
11ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
12BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
13ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
15FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
17NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
18BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
22SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
24BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
26ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
27ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
28BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
29COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
31ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
33FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
34ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
35PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
37NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompots.t.
38ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
39COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
40FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
41SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
42SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)s.t.
43RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
44RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
45SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
47ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
49POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
50POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
51ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
52RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo1:00 
53ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
55POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida1:05 
56ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:08 
57SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:11 
58URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:20 
60ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:23 
61POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:30 
62ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:37 
63NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompot2:24 
64ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
65NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
66BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
68RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
69ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
70ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
71PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka3:12 
73RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
74ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
75FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
76RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
77BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:25 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved