All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Sabatini - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Sabatini - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Coppa Sabatini 2010

ItalyItaly - 7 October 2010


Coppa Sabatini - 7 October 2010


1ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce4:18:15
2ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team+0
3ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
4ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neri+0
5BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+0
6ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
7ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteam+0
8RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katusha+0
9ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
10ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
11BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+0
12BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+9
13ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+10
14SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattoli+10
15ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+10
16GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)ISD - Neri+10
17ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+10
18RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+10
19BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+10
20UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteam+10
21ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+10
22ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+10
23ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katusha+24
24ITAFrancesco Tizza (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+24
25ITALuciano Barindelli (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+24
26MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+24
27RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+24
28ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+24
29ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+24
30RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Team Katusha+24
31AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lotto+24
32ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+24
33ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+24
34SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+24
35SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Cervélo Testteam+24
36ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+24
37ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+24
38ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+24
39ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+1:31
40NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team+1:31
41ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team+1:31
42ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+1:31
43ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+2:13
44ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+2:13
45BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto+2:13
46GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+2:25
47ITASergio Lagana (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+2:25
48ITAEugenio Loria (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+2:25
49CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+2:25
50ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+2:25
51ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+2:25
52ITAElia Favilli (ITA)ISD - Neri+2:25
53NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team+2:25
54POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+2:25
55FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngc+2:25
56ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+2:25
57RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katusha+2:25
58SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Cervélo Testteam+2:25
59SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteam+2:25
60ITALeopoldo Rocchetti (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+2:25

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved