All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2021

ItalyItaly - 16 September 2021


Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - 16 September 2021


1DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Nippo5:14:20
2ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victorious0:03
3FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:06
4ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan0:09
5ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:11
6USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo0:17
7ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers0:33
8SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:40
9SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BH1:25
10PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Nippo1:31
11ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar1:38
12COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
13ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
14ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
15ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
17SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
19ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
20ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
21ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
22ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
23ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
24COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
26ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
27ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
29SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
31AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
32RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
33PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar1:50
34AUSJames Whelan (AUS)EF Education - Nippo1:52
35GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabùs.t.
36USAWilliam Barta (USA)EF Education - Nippo1:55
37ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:57
38GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers2:08
39FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
40ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
41POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates2:17
42ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
43ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù2:34
44ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:43
45ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
46CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:50
47COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippo2:54
48ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation4:11
49ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:58
DNFITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)-
DNFITABesnik Islami (ITA)-
DNFCOLJéfferson Armando Ruiz Acuña (COL)-
DNFITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)-
DNFITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFUSAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFNZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFSLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFKAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFCOLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)-
DNFSPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFGBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFGBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)-
DNFSPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFRUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFSPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFITANicolas Nesi (ITA)-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFPORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFRSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFKAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFCOLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFFRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar-
DNFCOLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar-
DNFCRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFPOLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFCOLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFCOLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAFilippo Magli (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFRUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFRUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFFRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFSPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFSPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFNEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved