All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Druivenkoers - Overijse 2016

BelgiumBelgium - Overijse - 24th August 2016


Druivenkoers - Overijse - 24th August 2016


1BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:45:00
2NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:05
3ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05
4BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
5BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:26
6BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:26
7BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:26
8NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:26
9NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:26
10AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 180:26
11PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia0:26
12BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
13GBRMark Christian (GBR)Wiggins0:36
14FRAAxel Flet (FRA)1:02
15NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Joker Byggtorget1:02
16BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games2:16
17NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:30
18BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:55
19FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia5:56
20BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems5:56
21BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice5:56
22NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal5:56
23NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development5:56
24BELDidier Bats (BEL)5:56
25NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:56
26BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice5:56
27NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:56
28BELSebastien Carabin (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon5:56
29GBRDaniel Patten (GBR)Wiggins5:56
30BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef5:56
31BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:56
32NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:56
33BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:56
34BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO5:56
35NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH5:56
36BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:56
37GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:56
38BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:56
39BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice5:56
40BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef5:56
41BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO5:56
42BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia5:56
43BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:56
44NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Rabobank Development5:56
45GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins5:56
46BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:56
47ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Roth5:56
48BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:56
49NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Crelan - Vastgoedservice5:56
50NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKH5:56
51NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:56
52CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 185:56
53BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:56
54GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 185:56
55GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:56
56BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M5:56
57NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:56
58BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:56
59NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Development5:56
60BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:48
61GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins9:44
62GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group10:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved