All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2022

Druivenkoers - Overijse 2022

BelgiumBelgium - Overijse - 24 August 2022


Druivenkoers - Overijse - 24 August 2022


1FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic4:24:38
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:08
3BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Totalenergiess.t.
4BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:13
5BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14
6FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
7FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
10DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Totalenergiess.t.
12CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
13ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
14SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
15ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
18BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
19BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cyclings.t.
20NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
21BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
23FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
24NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25BELThimo Willems (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
26CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
27BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
28BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
29FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
30FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
31AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
32NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:20
33DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:25
34BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
35NEDMathieu Van der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
36BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Tech0:59
37BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
38BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:03
39BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
41BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
42BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
43BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
44ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
45BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergies2:06
47BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
49NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
50BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
51BELJarne Van Dyck (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team2:46
52BELRobbe Van Praet (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
53FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
54BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
55GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
56NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
57BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis3:58
58BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
59BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
60NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
62BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
63ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
64NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
65BELJorre Debaele (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
66SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
67BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.coms.t.
68ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
69CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
70BELVito Braet (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
71NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
72USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
73BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
74GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
75BELMatthew Van Schoor (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
76FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
77BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
78ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
79BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
80BELStijn Steels (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
81NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
82USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
83BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
84BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
85BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
86BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
87BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
88BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:19
89BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:52
90NEDGuillaume Visser (NED)s.t.
91BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:10
92LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
93BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
94NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
DNFLUXJacques Gloesener (LUX)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNFUSAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Health-
DNFDENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFCANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Health-
DNFNEDJoost Brinkman (NED)Development Team Dsm-
DNFBELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELJente Boons (BEL)Beat Cycling-
DNFBELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFBELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFFRAChristophe Masson (FRA)-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFNORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis-
DNFNEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal-
DNFGERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsm-
DNFBELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFCZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFNEDNino De Jong (NED)-
DNFCOLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFCANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Health-
DNFAUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsm-
DNFBELClément Vasseur (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNFBELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFNEDStijn Daemen (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFBELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFUSARobin Carpenter (USA)Human Powered Health-
DNFBELPhilippe Fievez (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNFBELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFNORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFFRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)-
DNFBELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELThéo Bonnet (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNFGBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFFRAPierre Thierry (FRA)-
DNFLTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFGERRüdiger Selig (GER)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFFINAxel Källberg (FIN)-
DNFNEDYoeri Havik (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFNEDBram Dissel (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNSITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved