All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Druivenkoers - Overijse - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Druivenkoers - Overijse 2014

BelgiumBelgium - Overijse - 27 August 2014


Druivenkoers - Overijse - 27 August 2014


1BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisol4:25:36
2BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
3BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Enduras.t.
6NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
9BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
11GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stölting0:10
12NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
13BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
14GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
15BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
16GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
17BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
18NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
19NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
20NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Jokers.t.
21BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
22BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
23IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
24BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
25NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
26GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
27NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
28NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
30NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
31LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)3Ms.t.
32NEDJetse Bol (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
34NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Kogas.t.
35NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Kogas.t.
36BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
37NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Crofords.t.
38SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Jokers.t.
39BELKenny Goossens (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
40BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
41NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Kogas.t.
42BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
43NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
44NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
45BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)3Ms.t.
46NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
47BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKHs.t.
48NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Kogas.t.
49ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
50BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Kwadro - Stannahs.t.
51CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
52BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
53NZLCameron Karwowski (NZL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
54BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
55NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
56IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
57BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
58BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
59NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
60NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
61BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
62NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Kogas.t.
63BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:29
64NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
65BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
66BELVincent De Boeck (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
67GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)0:32
68NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)s.t.
69NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
70NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71BELWouter Leten (BEL)s.t.
72SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
73BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
74NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
75GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
76BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
77BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
78BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:37
79GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Stöltings.t.
80BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
82GERDirk Finders (GER)Josan - Towin0:49
83NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:08
84BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles3:41
85GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Kwadro - Stannah3:58
86IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction4:18
87BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)3M4:48
88NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved