All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 7th July 2018


Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 7th July 2018


1NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Town4:12:46
2FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
4NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasmans.t.
5BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
6GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
7ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
8BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
9BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
11NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
12GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
13BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)s.t.
14BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
17BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
18GBRMatthew Nowell (GBR)Canyon - Eisbergs.t.
19AUSNicholas White (AUS)Oliver's Real Foods.t.
20BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
21BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
22GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Löschs.t.
23BELGordon De Winter (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
24FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasmans.t.
26BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
27SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
28AUSThomas Bolton (AUS)s.t.
29BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
30AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
31AUSLiam Magennis (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondales.t.
32BELArno Debeir (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
33BELArthur Pagnaer (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
34CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)s.t.
35BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
36BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
37BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
38GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
39BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
40FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
41BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
42BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
43BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
44LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
46BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
47BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
48BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
49LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
50NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
51ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
52AUSSascha Bondarenko-Edwards (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondales.t.
53NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
54BELBryan Boussaer (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
55BELYorick Slagmulders (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
56FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
57PERAndre Alexander González Centeno (PER)Start - Gusto Cycling Teams.t.
58NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
59NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Oliver's Real Foods.t.
60GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61AUSOliver Kent-Spark (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondales.t.
62BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
63AUSThomas Kaesler (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondales.t.
64BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:15
65FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorex0:15
66NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasman0:19
67BELKenny Molly (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:19
68BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19
69BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19
70SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:25
71AUSNathan Elliott (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:25
72AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:25
73NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town0:25
74LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town0:25
75NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:28
76BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:28
77AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:36
78GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon - Eisberg0:43
79BELTom Dernies (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:43
80BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:49
81BELTijl Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal1:03
82BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:11
83BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:27
84FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:33
85GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:50
86BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic2:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved