All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 7 March 2021


Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 7 March 2021


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:34:44
2GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
4FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delkos.t.
5ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
6FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
9BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
11NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
12NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
13BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
16AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
17GBROliver Robinson (GBR)s.t.
18NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
19BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
20BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
21BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
22GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
23NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
26NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
27FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
28BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
31GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
32GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
33POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
35NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
36NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
37NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
38ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
39FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
40NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
41ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
42FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
43BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
44BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
45BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:09
47NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
48SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
49LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Lvivs.t.
50BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
51NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
52BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
53IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
54GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
55DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
56FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
57FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
58GERPer Münstermann (GER)0:13
59DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)s.t.
60FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
61SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
62BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)s.t.
63AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
64RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
65FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
66SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
67BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
68FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
69BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
70BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
71RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
72FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
73NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
74BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
75BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
76BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
77NEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)s.t.
78NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
79CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
80NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
81BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
82BELRoy Jans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
83LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
84BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
85GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
86BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
87NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
88BELJules Hesters (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
89BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
90NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
91BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
92FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
93GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
94BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Development Team Dsms.t.
95BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
96BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
97GBRReece Wood (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
98NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
100SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
101BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
102BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
103FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
104LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
105BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
106NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
108FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:39
109BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:45
110BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
111NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:47
113NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
114GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
115FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
116DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
117BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
118NORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
120DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
121BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
122GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
123BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:52
124BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
125NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:10
126BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
127FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:34
128NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
129BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:54
130CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:02
131BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic2:25
132BELJasper De Plus (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:28
133FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delko2:52
134SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assos3:22
135BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
136AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
137GBRDamien Clayton (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod5:34
138BELBrecht Stas (BEL)6:00
139LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
140BELMaxwell De Broeder (BEL)6:24
141GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
142BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
143USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
144GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
145BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
DNFGBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFFRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFGERMichel Gießelmann (GER)-
DNFITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis-
DNFBELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)-
DNFNORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFFRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFNZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFNEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm-
DNFBELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Lviv-
DNFFRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko-
DNFGBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod-
DNFGBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsm-
DNFDENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFBELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFESTOskar Nisu (EST)-
DNFIRLFintan Ryan (IRL)-
DNFROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko-
DNFFRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFUSABrendan Rhim (USA)-
DNSBELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved