All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta Limburg Classic - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta Limburg Classic - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2012

Volta Limburg Classic 2012

NetherlandsNetherlands - 31 March 2012


Volta Limburg Classic - 31 March 2012


1RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha05:02:00
2GERSimon Geschke (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
3AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
4BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:04
5ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis00:05
6GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
7NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:08
8RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
10TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
11NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
12GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
13BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
14ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
15BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
16AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
17USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
18DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
19FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
20ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
21GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
22BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
23NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
24RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
25NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
26SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
27RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
28GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
29BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
30AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
31BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM00:14
32JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Argos - Shimanos.t.
33NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
34NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank00:17
35ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
36AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank00:19
37ITAAndrea Di Corrado (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox01:04
38BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator04:12
39BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
40NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Raiko - Stolting04:14
41RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelo04:15
42NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
43GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland04:20
44BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
45RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo04:23
46NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kogas.t.
47RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
48RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
49NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels05:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved