All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2010

Hel van het Mergelland - Volta Limburg Classic 2010

NetherlandsNetherlands - 3 April 2010


Hel Van Het Mergelland - 3 April 2010


1FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimano5:09:07
2NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
3GERDominik Klemme (GER)Saxo Bank0:00:09
4GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
5NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
7BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
8NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
9BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
10NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:12
11RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
12LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
13UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteam0:00:14
14NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
15NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank0:00:18
16NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00:21
17USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:30
18BELSven Renders (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00:56
19POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank0:01:04
20DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Saxo Bank0:01:56
21BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:59
22BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
24USAEdward King (USA)Cervélo Testteam0:02:03
25DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Water0:03:52
26DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27BELKim Borry (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
28GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
29NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
30GERKim Lachmann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
31NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
32BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
33NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
34NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
35NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
36FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
37NEDMarc Goos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
38BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
39DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
40DENMads Christensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
41BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:04:02
42AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
43DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
44BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:04:06
46RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Designa Køkken - Blue Water0:04:09
47ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:04:39
48ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved