All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Paris-Troyes 2011

FranceFrance - 13 March 2011


Paris-Troyes - 13 March 2011


1FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun02:42:41
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
4ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
5FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:05
6FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
7FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:09
8FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
11FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
12ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
13ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
14FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
15FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
16FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
17FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.
18FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)s.t.
19FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
20FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
21FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
23FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24NEDWouter Sybrandy (NED)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
25FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
27FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
28FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
29SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
30LATHerberts Pudans (LAT)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
31AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeux00:14
32LATMartins Trautmanis (LAT)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
33GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)Uvca Troyess.t.
34GBRSimon Richardson (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
35FRACamille Thominet (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
36SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
37FRARomain Delalot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
38FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
39FRAJulien Gonnet (FRA)s.t.
40FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
41NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
42FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
43FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
44FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
45FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
46FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
48FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:18
49FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
50FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:21
51LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
52FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille01:09
53FRAValerian Vermeulen (FRA)Eseg Douai02:12
54FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
55FRAGrégory Cassini (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
56DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
57FRAEmilien Viennet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
58GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
59FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
60GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
61LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
62NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
63FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Ile De Frances.t.
64FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
65FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)s.t.
66SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
67FRABoris Zimine (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
68FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
69NZLJames Williamson (NZL)Pureblacks.t.
70GBRTom Murray (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized02:21
71FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
72FRASébastien Gredy (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
73FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
74FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
75FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
76FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
77FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
78FRARomain Lejeune (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
79FRABenjamin Cantournet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
80FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
81FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
82FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller02:26
83FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasun03:10
84FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
85FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
86NORSondre Moen Hurum (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelos.t.
87FRASébastien Bergeret (FRA)s.t.
88FRACedric Gaoua (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
89NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
90BELRemi Delmarquette (BEL)Eseg Douais.t.
91FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
92FRAJulien Rabaud (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
93FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
94FRAJérémy Ortiz (FRA)Blois CAC 41s.t.
95FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Ile De Frances.t.
96BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
97NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelos.t.
98LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
99NORSebastian Kvålsvoll (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo03:53
100NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
101FRAEtienne Fedrigo (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
102FRASébastien Boire (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
103FRAPierre Damien Clément (FRA)s.t.
104FRAFrançois Lamiraud (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
105FRAAlexis Coulon (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
106FRAThomas Gauvain (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
107FRAJean-Edouard Antz (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
108FRAGuillaume De Gasquet (FRA)s.t.
109FRAAlexis Romeder (FRA)La Réunions.t.
110GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
111FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
112FRABenoit Geoffroy (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
113FRARomain Villa (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
114FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
115NORTorgeir Strandberg (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelos.t.
116FRAAlexandre Defretin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise06:58
117FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence08:56
118FRAKévin Perron (FRA)Uvca Troyes09:25
119FRAJohann Boucher (FRA)Uvca Troyes10:49
120ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne10:59
121POLZbigniew Gucwa (POL)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
122FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeux18:04
123GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized10:59
124FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)Uvca Troyess.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved