All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Paris-Troyes 2015

FranceFrance - 15 March 2015


Paris-Troyes - 15 March 2015


1FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 934:09:50 
2FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
3FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
4FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
7FRACamille Chancrin (FRA)s.t.
8FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9FRAPaul Sauvage (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
10FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)s.t.
11NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
12SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
13AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
14FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
16CHIArnold Cristobal Olavarria Abarca (CHI)s.t.
17FRARonan Racault (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
18FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)s.t.
19FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Jokers.t.
21FRAAlliaume Leblond (FRA)s.t.
22LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
23FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
24FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)s.t.
25NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Jokers.t.
26FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
27FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
28NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
29BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
30FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
31FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32FRAMathieu Fernandes (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
33AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
34FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
35FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
37SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
38SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
39FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
40FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
41FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM8:08 
42FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre8:21 
43FRAClément Penven (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM8:35 
44FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
45FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
46FRARomain Barroso (FRA)Guidon Chalettois9:05 
47FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)s.t.
48GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skoda9:08 
49ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
50FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:12 
51SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Löschs.t.
52FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille9:15 
53LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
54FRAAlexandre Gaspari (FRA)9:48 
55FRAGuillaume Gaboriaud (FRA)10:00 
56FRAPierre Paroissien (FRA)s.t.
57FRALucas Papillon (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
58FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
59FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
60FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)s.t.
61BELNiels Nachtergaele (BEL)s.t.
62FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)10:23 
63FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
64FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)s.t.
65FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre10:52 
66ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skoda10:55 
67SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldea11:25 
68SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Joker11:52 
69FRACédric Pla (FRA)13:01 
70FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille13:05 
71FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne13:53 
73FRAAdrien Quinio (FRA)Guidon Chalettois19:13 
74FRATom Bossis (FRA)s.t.
75GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
76FRAMaxime Chappe (FRA)s.t.
77FRADorian Lebrat (FRA)s.t.
78ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
79FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)s.t.
80FRADamien Touzé (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
81FRAJohan Paque (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
82SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
83AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
84FRAJoey Wastiaux (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
85FRAMaxence Pedreno (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
86FRAFrancis Genetier (FRA)s.t.
87SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
88FRABastien De Vido (FRA)s.t.
89FRALucas Barjon (FRA)s.t.
90GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
91SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
92FRAAlexis Romeder (FRA)s.t.
93SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
94SPAUnai Itziarte Munoz (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
95FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
96ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
97ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
98BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
99FRASimon Buttner (FRA)s.t.
100ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
101FRAAurélien Lionnet (FRA)s.t.
102AUSAlex Wohler (AUS)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
103FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
104NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
105FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)s.t.
106NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
107LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)s.t.
108FRANicolas Loustaunou (FRA)s.t.
109FRABastien Duculty (FRA)s.t.
110FRAKévin Dutang (FRA)s.t.
111FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
112FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
113FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
114FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)s.t.
115BELKenny Bouvry (BEL)s.t.
116NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Jokers.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved