All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Paris-Troyes 2013

FranceFrance - 10 March 2013


Paris-Troyes - 10 March 2013


1FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement04:12:17
2FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille00:02
3FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
5BELJeroen Hoorne (BEL)VC Rouen 7600:06
6FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
7FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
8GBRAdam Yates (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
9FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)UV Aube00:09
10FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
12NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
13FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Sojasun00:29
14FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
15FRAAnthony Bisceglia (FRA)s.t.
16FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
17FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
18FRAVincent Canard (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
19FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
20FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9300:36
21FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
22DENAlexander Mørk (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
23FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
24FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
25LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
26FRAAlexandre Delétang (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
27GBRSimon Holt (GBR)Differdange - Löschs.t.
28FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)s.t.
29FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
30GBRLlewellyn Kinch (GBR)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
31FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
32FRADenis Delon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
33SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
34FRARomain Barroso (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
35FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
36FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)s.t.
37FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
38FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
39FRAGuillaume Gaboriaud (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
40JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
41FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
42FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)s.t.
43GERSascha Weber (GER)Differdange - Löschs.t.
44FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
45FRASebastien Failla (FRA)s.t.
46NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
47NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
48FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
49FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)s.t.
50FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
51FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
52FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
53SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
54FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
55FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
57FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
58FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
59FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
60FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
61FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
62FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasun00:47
63FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9301:00
64FRATony Mesure (FRA)01:19
65FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
66NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Joker - Merida01:28
67FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs01:30
68FRAJérémy Raussin (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
69FRAMaxime Pinel (FRA)s.t.
70GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
71JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
72FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
73FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)s.t.
74FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
75FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre02:32
76LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)02:46
77FRAOlivier Lefrançois (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
78FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)s.t.
79FRAFrederic Ramon (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
80FRAKevin Pigaglio (FRA)s.t.
81FRASébastien Hoareau (FRA)s.t.
82NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
83ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
84NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
85FRALoic Forestier (FRA)03:39
86FRAGeoffrey Corniau (FRA)UV Aube04:34
87FRAClément Penven (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence05:36
88FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
89FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
90FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise06:05
91JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
92FRAAlexis Romeder (FRA)s.t.
93FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)s.t.
94NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlbergs.t.
95AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
96FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
97FRAJérôme Grevin (FRA)s.t.
98FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
99FRAArnaud Descamps (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
100NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
101FRACédric Fayolle (FRA)s.t.
102NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
103FRARomain Paillard (FRA)s.t.
104FRAVictor Gousset (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
105FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise12:00
106NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Merida14:36
107DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved