All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2018

Tour de Hongrie 2018

HungaryHungary - 14th August 2018 - 19th August 2018


General classification - 19th August 2018


1ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:21:07
2POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
3ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:28
4SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:31
5GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:45
6POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:51
7UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:51
8POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:57
9ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:04
10ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13
11ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega1:14
12ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega1:31
13AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:41
14MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak1:42
15HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon1:52
16GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic2:02
17MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:11
18NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid2:19
19HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon2:20
20CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:23
21SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens2:29
22SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2:37
23POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:21
24ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpack3:42
25FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:34
26SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:35
27SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:17
28POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:35
29POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:12
30NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch7:30
31LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch7:38
32SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum8:39
33HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco9:08
34ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya9:09
35SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa10:31
36AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum11:28
37BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic11:33
38SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic11:50
39ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)11:56
40ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)12:02
41HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon12:07
42ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka12:49
43ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega13:11
44ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)13:21
45ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk14:06
46SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum14:21
47AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)14:25
48HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon14:32
49BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch14:35
50UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:36
51ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid14:41
52CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:44
53SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum14:50
54ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus14:52
55ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic14:57
56SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica16:20
57CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum16:56
58HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch17:09
59MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed17:10
60UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)17:27
61HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens17:28
62RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka17:30
63ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa17:49
64ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega18:07
65GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk18:22
66ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka18:37
67NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka18:39
68HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)19:48
69HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya19:57
70GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen20:03
71SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling20:04
72HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)20:17
73GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic20:18
74AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk20:24
75AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk20:49
76ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk21:17
77CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:47
78GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid22:16
79SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme22:25
80HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)22:28
81ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)23:31
82CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice23:46
83ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:20
84ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak24:54
85AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens25:05
86HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)25:19
87LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch25:22
88SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica25:46
89SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica25:52
90AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens26:01
91GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid26:12
92POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov26:40
93SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica28:24
94FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk28:34
95UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)30:13
96SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling30:41
97SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica31:07
98ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)31:43
99ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa32:12
100SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa32:23
101ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:37
102SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa36:40
103FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka36:47
104GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid37:17
105GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid44:57

Prologue - Siófok - Siófok - 4 km - 14th August 2018Time Trial


1SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:32
2FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:01
3ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:01
4AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:02
5ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:04
6SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:05
7POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
8GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:06
9MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:07
10ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:09
11ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa0:09
12FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:10
13SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:10
14ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:12
15LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:14
16POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
17POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:16
18SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:16
19ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa0:17
20UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:17
21SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:18
22HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya0:19
23LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:19
24ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid0:20
25AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:21
26POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:22
27AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:23
28SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
29HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:24
30SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
31HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)0:24
32MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:25
33SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:26
34LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:27
35ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:28
36BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic0:28
37HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:28
38SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:29
39ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:30
40ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:31
41SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:31
42SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:31
43HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya0:31
44ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:31
45GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
46UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:32
47ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:33
48CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
49HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:33
50GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:34
51ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpack0:34
52AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:35
53SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:35
54ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)0:35
55SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:36
56HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:37
57HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:37
58CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:37
59SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
60SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:38
61CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:38
62ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:38
63SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:39
64ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:39
65SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:40
66CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:40
67FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:40
68SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:40
69SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:41
70NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:41
71CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:41
72CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:41
73ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)0:41
74ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:42
75RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:43
76AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:43
77GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:43
78SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:43
79GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:43
80ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)0:44
81HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)0:44
82UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)0:44
83HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)0:44
84BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:44
85HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens0:44
86CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:45
87SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:45
88NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:45
89SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:45
90HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)0:45
91HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:46
92SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:46
93GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:46
94SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:46
95NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:47
96AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:47
97HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:47
98AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:48
99POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:48
100HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:48
101POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:48
102ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:48
103SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:48
104ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
105ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:49
106ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:50
107SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:51
108ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)0:51
109SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:51
110HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:52
111HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco0:54
112ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:54
113ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak0:56
114HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:59
115GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:59
116UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:59
117ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:59
118MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:59
119CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:59
120ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)1:02
121UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)1:02
122POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:05
123GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:07
124GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid1:08
125ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:09
126ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak1:16
127ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)1:17
128ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak1:28
129AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:50

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Balatonalmádi - Keszthely - 154 km - 15th August 2018Sprint


1ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:36:18
2ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
3POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
5GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
8POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
10SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
11SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
12ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
13SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
14AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
15ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
17SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
18UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
19CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
20ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
21SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
22ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
24POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
26SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
27HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:12
28NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:12
29ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpack0:26
30POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:28
31MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:54
32HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco0:57
33SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:59
34LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch1:12
35AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:12
36ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)2:27
37ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:27
38ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:33
39ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega2:33
40CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:33
41NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch5:00
42UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)5:00
43SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:16
44HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon6:34
45HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch6:34
46ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)6:34
47GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk6:34
48ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)6:34
49CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:34
50RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:34
51MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed6:34
52HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)6:34
53SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens6:34
54SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:34
55NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:34
56ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)6:34
57SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:34
58LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch6:34
59SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:34
60CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:34
61SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa6:34
62UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)6:34
63UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:34
64ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega6:34
65SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme6:34
66ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)6:34
67BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch6:34
68ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya6:34
69SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:34
70ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk6:34
71AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)6:34
72SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)6:34
73HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens6:34
74ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus6:34
75ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:34
76GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid6:34
77ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid6:34
78SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic6:34
79CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:34
80BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic6:34
81SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:34
82AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens6:34
83HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya9:17
84HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon9:17
85POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov9:17
86HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)9:17
87CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov9:17
88LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch9:17
89AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens9:17
90ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)9:17
91AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk9:17
92SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling9:17
93HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)9:17
94SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa9:17
95GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen9:17
96GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid9:17
97SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:17
98HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon9:17
99AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk9:17
100SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling9:17
101ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic9:17
102UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)9:17
103ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:17
104HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)9:17
105SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:17
106ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak9:17
107HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon9:17
108SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:17
109FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:17
110ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa9:17
111GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic9:17
112ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)9:17
113ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk9:17
114HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)9:17
115SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling11:32
116CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov11:33
117SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)11:33
118FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk11:33
119HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)11:33
120HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya11:33
121AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens11:37
122GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid11:37
123GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid11:37
124SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa12:19
125ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak15:18
126CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:18
127ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)
128ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Velence - Székesfehérvár - 19 km - 16th August 2018Sprint


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa4:14:07
2ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
3ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
5MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
6ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
7ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
8ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
11FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
12SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
13BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
14POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
15SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
16GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
17GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
18HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monacos.t.
19SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
20POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
23ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
24BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
25GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
26RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:04
27AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:04
28HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:04
29ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid0:04
30LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:04
31POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:04
32SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
33ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:04
34SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:04
35ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
36ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:04
37NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:04
38AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:04
39ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:04
40SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
41MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:04
42ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:04
43HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)0:04
44SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:04
45SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:04
46ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)0:04
47CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:04
48UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:04
49UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:04
50NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:04
51HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:04
52UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:04
53SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:04
54SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
55CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:04
56ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)0:04
57ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
58HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:04
59ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
60HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:04
61POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:04
62SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:04
63CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:04
64SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
65ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:04
66SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:04
67HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:04
68HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:04
69ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:04
70ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:04
71ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
72SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
73AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:04
74MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:04
75POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:04
76CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:04
77GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
78HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:04
79ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:04
80HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya0:04
81SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
82AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:13
83GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:13
84SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:13
85UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:13
86FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:13
87HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:13
88HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:13
89GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:13
90SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:19
91SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:19
92NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:25
93SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:30
94ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:33
95GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:33
96AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:33
97AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:33
98POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
99ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)0:33
100SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:33
101HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)0:33
102SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:33
103LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:55
104ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak0:58
105ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa1:01
106SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling1:19
107ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)1:22
108SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa1:22
109ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)1:50
110HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens2:44
111FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:53
112HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)3:15
113HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)3:15
114AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens5:18
115CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:18
116SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:18
117SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:18
118SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa5:18
119LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch6:27
120UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)6:27
121GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid6:27
122ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:46
123CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:46
124GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid13:52
125HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)
126ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Cegléd - Hajdúszoboszló - 206 km - 17th August 2018Sprint


1UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)4:31:04
2ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
3MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:02
4BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic0:02
5ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:02
6AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
7ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:02
8HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco0:02
9ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa0:02
10CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:02
11SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
12BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:02
13POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:02
14SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:02
15FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:05
16AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:05
17ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:05
18POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
19GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:05
20HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya0:05
21SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:05
22POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
23HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)0:05
24UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:05
25NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:05
26SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
27GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:05
28MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:05
29CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
30SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:05
31GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:05
32CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:05
33CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:05
34ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
35ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
36ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:05
37SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:05
38SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:05
39POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
40HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:05
41ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:05
42HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:05
43ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:05
44ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:11
45UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:11
46MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:11
47HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:11
48HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:11
49ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:11
50SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:11
51ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpack0:11
52ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:11
53HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:11
54HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:11
55UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:11
56POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:11
57CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:11
58SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:11
59ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)0:11
60LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:11
61GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:11
62SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
63SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:11
64ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)0:11
65AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:11
66ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)0:11
67HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens0:11
68SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
69ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:11
70HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:11
71GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen0:11
72POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:11
73SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:28
74ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid0:28
75RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:30
76NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:30
77HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:30
78LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:32
79POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:32
80CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:33
81HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:33
82HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)0:33
83GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:33
84ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:33
85SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:33
86LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:37
87AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:37
88AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:37
89GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk0:37
90FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:37
91SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
92ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:37
93AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:37
94AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:37
95ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak0:37
96SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:37
97SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:37
98SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
99SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
100SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
101SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
102GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid0:37
103HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:37
104GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:42
105ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:49
106ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
107ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)1:18
108CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:30
109FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:32
110AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:41
111SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling1:41
112ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega1:41
113UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)1:41
114NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:41
115ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:41
116CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:41
117HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)1:41
118SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)2:53
119ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)2:54
120ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa4:19
121SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa4:19
122SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa7:51
123SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa7:51
124SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Karcag - Miskolc - 182 km - 18th August 2018Medium mountain


1GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid4:08:44
2ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
5HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannons.t.
6UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
7ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novaks.t.
9SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
11POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
13ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
14ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
16GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:11
17POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:11
18ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpack1:11
19SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:11
20ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya1:11
21NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch1:11
22HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon1:11
23CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:11
24MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:11
25AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:11
26SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens1:14
27SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:01
28BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santic4:04
29FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:06
30ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)4:06
31LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch4:06
32HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon4:06
33HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon4:06
34ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)4:06
35ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic4:06
36ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)4:06
37SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:06
38SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:06
39POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:06
40POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:06
41UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)4:06
42SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa4:06
43ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk6:49
44UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:49
45HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco6:49
46SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:49
47SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:49
48SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:49
49AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)6:49
50ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid6:49
51CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:49
52ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus6:49
53BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch6:49
54HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens6:49
55SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa7:34
56CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:40
57ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega9:13
58ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega9:13
59SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling9:13
60HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya9:13
61HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon9:13
62NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:13
63HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya9:13
64AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk9:13
65GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen9:13
66HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch9:13
67MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed9:13
68GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk9:13
69AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk9:13
70UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)9:13
71RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:13
72HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)9:13
73UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)9:13
74HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)9:13
75ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak9:13
76HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)9:13
77HUNRoland Minkó (HUN)9:13
78ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka9:13
79ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk9:13
80SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:13
81AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens9:13
82GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic9:13
83SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:13
84AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum9:13
85CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum9:13
86LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch9:13
87HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)9:13
88GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid9:13
89SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:05
90GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid15:05
91GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid15:05
92SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)15:05
93ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka15:05
94HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon15:05
95SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:05
96ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa15:05
97LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch15:05
98POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:05
99SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:05
100ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)15:05
101SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:05
102SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling15:05
103FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk15:05
104ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:05
105ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:05
106AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens15:05
107SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme15:05
108SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica15:05
109CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice15:05
110AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens15:05
111ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)17:01
112ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)17:01
113CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov17:09
114CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov17:09
115SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa17:09
116ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)17:27
117CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov17:31
118SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa17:33
119FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka17:34
120ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa17:34
121SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling17:34
122GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid17:34
123SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)17:34

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika - 128 km - 19th August 2018Sprint


1GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid2:46:48
2ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
3POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
5ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
6ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)s.t.
7ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
8HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
9HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monacos.t.
10UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
11FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
12GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
13ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
14ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
15GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
16SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
17BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
18AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
19ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
21ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
23HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
24ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
26ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focuss.t.
27SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
28AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)s.t.
29ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
30ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)s.t.
31SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
32CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
33POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
34ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
35HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
36ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
37MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novaks.t.
38POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
39SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
40HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
41ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)s.t.
42UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
43NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
44FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
45HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannons.t.
46HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannons.t.
47AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
48SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
49SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
50SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
51SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
52CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
53SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
54POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
55HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
56SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
57SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
58HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevenss.t.
59SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
60SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
61GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
62ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
63LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
64SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
65MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
66LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
67POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
68ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
69AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
70ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
71NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
72POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
73AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
74SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
75GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
76UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
77SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
78CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
79AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
80ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
81CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
82GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
83SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
84ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:33
85ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
86CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
87HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
88ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Team Colpack0:54
89SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:54
90HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)0:54
91BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
92POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:34
93AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
94HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)1:43
95ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Polartec - Kometa1:47
96GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aids.t.
97SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa2:11
98GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
99UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)2:25
100ITASamuele Oliveto (ITA)2:28
101ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak2:55
102ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)2:55
103FRAFederico Molini (FRA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka4:55
104GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid7:49
105MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
106UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)
107HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon
108HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon
109SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)
110CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
111CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
112CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
113LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch
114SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa
115ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)
116ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)
117SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
118SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
119HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya
120AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens
121SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling
122SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)
123UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)
124HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon
125HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon
126SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)
127CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
128CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
129CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
130LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Lösch
131SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa
132ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)
133ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)
134SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
135SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
136HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya
137AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens
138SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling
139SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved