All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2021

Tour de Hongrie 2021

HungaryHungary - 12 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


General classification - 16 May 2021


1AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange18:07:10
2BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:16
3ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:24
4COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:32
5RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech0:45
6BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:51
7POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:54
8SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange0:57
10COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious0:59
11BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:11
12LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:19
13NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:21
14BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:23
15VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
17SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
18POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:26
19ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:27
20POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
21FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsm1:30
22USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm1:31
23HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:32
24SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:34
25ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech1:35
26DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe1:36
27SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:44
29COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:57
30KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
32SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil2:02
33BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo2:14
34NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
35BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:16
36ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù2:19
37ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù2:24
38HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange2:27
39GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:51
40SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:12
41HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa3:14
42ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa3:27
43SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa4:08
44GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious4:24
45NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:30
46BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation4:37
47KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech4:38
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team4:56
50POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats5:13
51AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:18
52RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:31
53BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team6:29
54HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6:32
55HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)6:35
56BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:19
57RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:06
58HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)8:12
59ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa9:26
60HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
61HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)9:35
62LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo9:54
63RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:16
64BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB10:30
65SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil10:32
66BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:34
67HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
68GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
69HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Team Novaks.t.
70SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
71NEDOlav Kooij (NED)10:39
72SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil10:40
73SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)10:45
74ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
75BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB11:02
76SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk11:52
77ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsm12:38
78ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:41
79ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due12:46
80SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe13:09
81GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsm15:12
82HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)15:15
83BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe15:20
84BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:31
85AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchange15:48
86ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù15:49
87GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo15:55
88GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
89POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
90NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange16:22
91ESTMihkel Räim (EST)16:59
92POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats17:03
93POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats17:09
94DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo17:17
95POLPawel Bernas (POL)17:22
96GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk17:29
97ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy18:01
98POLAdrian Kurek (POL)18:41
99ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech19:25
100FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
101ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
102ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
103RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
104ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation19:53
105ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometa20:04
106AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy20:25
107POLAlan Banaszek (POL)20:42
108GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious20:44
109ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due21:04
110BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
111AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious21:11
112ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due21:41
113GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victorious21:51
114POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)22:07
115ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù25:21
116ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù26:58
117BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victorious29:31

Stage 1 - Siófok - Kaposvár - 173 km - 12 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious3:54:22
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
3BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
6AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
7NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
8DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
11ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
14BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
16ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
18BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
20ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
21POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
23ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
24HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
25VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
27ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
28BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
29POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
30ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
31COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
32BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
34HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
35POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
37SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
38GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
39GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
40BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
42RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
44DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
46ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
48SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
50DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
51COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
53GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
54COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
55NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
56AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
57RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
58AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
59ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
60ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
61LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
62HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
63SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
65POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
66BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
68POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
70ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
71SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
72KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
73BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
74GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
75FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
76HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Team Novaks.t.
77GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
78NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
79ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
80POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
81SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
82CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
83SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
84ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
85HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
86NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
87BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
88POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
89FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
90NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
92HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
93SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
95FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
96AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
97AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
98BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
99GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
100DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
101HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
102ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
103BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
104SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
105RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
106ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
107POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
108SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
109SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
110ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
111GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
112HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
113POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
114BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
115POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
116DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
117ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
118HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
119DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
120USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm0:22
121NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
122ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:28
123LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
124NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
125SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
126BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
127RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:45
128GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
129NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:37
130BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victorious6:11

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Balatonfüred - Nagykanizsa - 182,6 km - 13 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:03:55
2ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
3GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
4NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
5AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
9SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
10BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
14POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
15GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
16BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
19LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
20ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
21ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
22ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
23GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
24HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
25BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
29NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
30AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
31RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
32NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
33KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
35ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
36POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
37RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
39SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
40RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
41COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
42SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
43DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
44CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
45BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
46USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
47RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
48FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
49SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
50COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
52ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
55BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
56BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
57SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
58HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
59HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
61POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
62AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
63BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
64ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
65HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
66HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
67POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
68POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
70POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
71POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
72ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
73HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Team Novaks.t.
74ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
75SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
77HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
78LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
79DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
81GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
82POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
83ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
84ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
85FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
86AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
87HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
88HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
89POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
90GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
91NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
92RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
93BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
94ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
95NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
97ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
98NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
100ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
101SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
102BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
103ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
104POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
105SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
106NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
108GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
109ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
110HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
111DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
112ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
113SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
114BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
115ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
116SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
117HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
118BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
119ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
120DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:46
122ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
123COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
124SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:36
125GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
126NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange4:11
127AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
128BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
129ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù5:54
130GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Veszprém - Tata - 141,9 km - 14 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious3:17:30
2NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
4ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
5ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
6BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
8NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
10AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
11NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
12AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
13BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
15BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
17RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
18POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
19SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
20RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
22BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
24NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
25BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
28AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
29POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
30COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
31COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
35HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Team Novaks.t.
36ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
37POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
39RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
40BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
42USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
43BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
44BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
45SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
46VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
48POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
49SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
50HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
51CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
52BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
53RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
55SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
56KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
57ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
58HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
59POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
60ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
62BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
63BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
64SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
66DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
67BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
69BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
70ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
71LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
72ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
73LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
74RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
75HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
76ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
77ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
78ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
79SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
80SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
81HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
82ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
83SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
84HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
85POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
86GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
87GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
88SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
89HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange1:19
90ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
91POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
92ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù1:22
93DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
94DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
95ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
96NEDOlav Kooij (NED)1:31
97ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
98FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
99NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
100ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
101SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)2:07
102SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
103HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
104ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:14
105GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
106ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
107HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
108POLAdrian Kurek (POL)2:18
109SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
110BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
111NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
113AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
114GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
115NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
116HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)2:56
117GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
118ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
119ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
120POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
121POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats3:13
122SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:16
123AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
124FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
125POLAlan Banaszek (POL)7:07
126DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk
128DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
129GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
130ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékestetö - 202,2 km - 15 May 2021Mountain

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange4:55:50
2BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:09
3ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:15
4COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19
5RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech0:32
6BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:38
7POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:41
8SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange0:44
10COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious0:46
11HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa0:54
12USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm0:56
13BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:00
14LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:06
15NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:08
16VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:10
17POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
18SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
19POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:13
20POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)1:14
21ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsm1:18
23BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:21
24SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:23
25DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
26SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:27
28ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech1:33
29DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:44
30KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
32RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:49
33GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
34SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:54
35SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa2:01
36NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:03
37BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
38ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù2:11
39ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù2:14
40BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
41HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange2:59
42SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:14
43ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa4:15
44NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
45GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious4:20
46BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:25
47KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma5:05
51AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:09
52POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats6:16
53RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:19
54BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team6:22
55HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:53
56HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)7:59
57RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:29
58HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)9:13
59RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
60ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
61LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
62SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
63HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk9:23
64ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa10:21
65HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
66BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
68GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
69BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
70HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
71HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Team Novaks.t.
72SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
73ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
75SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil10:27
76SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil10:32
77SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
78ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
79NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
80NEDOlav Kooij (NED)12:19
81SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)12:33
82AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
83ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due15:02
84ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
85GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
86ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy15:21
87HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)15:42
88BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
89BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
90DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
91GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
93GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
94POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
95ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
96POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats16:31
97POLPawel Bernas (POL)18:36
98POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats19:12
99POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
100AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
101ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
102ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
103ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
104ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
105ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation19:51
106FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
107RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:30
108ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
109ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometa20:49
110POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
111POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)20:51
112GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
113BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
114ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due20:58
115ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
116BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
117GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
118AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
119SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
120FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk
121DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm
122HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)
123NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
124NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
125DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
126NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Budapest - Budapest - 92,4 km - 16 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:55:46
2NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
4GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
5ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
9NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
10VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
12SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
13ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
14ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
16ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
19ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
20HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
21ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
22ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
23ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
24BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
25BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
27POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
28ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
29POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
30NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
31GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
32GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
33RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
36NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
37GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
38ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
39BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
40NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
41COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
42SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
43COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
44RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
45AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
46ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
51BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
52FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
53BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
54AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
55POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
56KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
57LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
58HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
59CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
61SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
62ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
63SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
65KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
66ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
67HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Team Novaks.t.
68USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
69HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
70SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
71ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
72RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
73ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
74RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
75SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
77ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
78SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
79ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
80ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
81DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
82SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
83DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
84BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
85BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
86HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
87SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
88COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
89DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
90BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
91HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
92ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
93POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
94GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
95HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
96HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
97GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
98ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
99AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
100POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
101ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
102LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
103HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
104GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:49
105GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
106RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
107SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:57
108GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
109ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
110NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange1:04
111ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
112POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats1:17
113POLPawel Bernas (POL)1:29
114POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
115AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:38
116POLAdrian Kurek (POL)1:57
117ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù3:46
118ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved