All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2021

Tour de Hongrie 2021

HungaryHungary - 12 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


General classification - 16 May 2021


1AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange18:07:10
2BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:16
3ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:24
4COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:32
5RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech0:45
6BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:51
7POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:54
8SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange0:57
10COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious0:59
11BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:11
12LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:19
13NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:21
14BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:23
15VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
17SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
18POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:26
19ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:27
20POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
21FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsm1:30
22USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm1:31
23HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:32
24SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:34
25ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech1:35
26DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe1:36
27SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:44
29COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:57
30KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
32SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil2:02
33BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo2:14
34NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
35BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:16
36ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù2:19
37ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù2:24
38HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange2:27
39GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:51
40SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:12
41HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa3:14
42ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa3:27
43SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa4:08
44GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious4:24
45NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:30
46BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation4:37
47KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech4:38
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team4:56
50POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats5:13
51AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:18
52RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:31
53BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team6:29
54HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6:32
55HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)6:35
56BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:19
57RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:06
58HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)8:12
59ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa9:26
60HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
61HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)9:35
62LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo9:54
63RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:16
64BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:30
65SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil10:32
66BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:34
67HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
68GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
69HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
70SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
71NEDOlav Kooij (NED)10:39
72SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil10:40
73SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)10:45
74ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
75BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles11:02
76SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk11:52
77ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsm12:38
78ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:41
79ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due12:46
80SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe13:09
81GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsm15:12
82HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)15:15
83BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe15:20
84BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:31
85AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchange15:48
86ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù15:49
87GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo15:55
88GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
89POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
90NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange16:22
91ESTMihkel Räim (EST)16:59
92POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats17:03
93POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats17:09
94DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo17:17
95POLPawel Bernas (POL)17:22
96GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk17:29
97ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy18:01
98POLAdrian Kurek (POL)18:41
99ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech19:25
100FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
101ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
102ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
103RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
104ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation19:53
105ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometa20:04
106AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy20:25
107POLAlan Banaszek (POL)20:42
108GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious20:44
109ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due21:04
110BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
111AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious21:11
112ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due21:41
113GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victorious21:51
114POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)22:07
115ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù25:21
116ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù26:58
117BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victorious29:31

Stage 1 - Siófok - Kaposvár - 173 km - 12 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious3:54:22
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
3BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
7NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
8DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
11ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
14BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
16ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
18BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
20ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
21POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
23ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
24HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
25VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
27ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
28BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
29POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
30ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
31COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
32BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
34HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
35POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
37SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
38GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
39GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
40BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
42RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
43HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
44DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
46ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
48SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
50DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
51COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
53GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
54COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
55NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
56AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
57RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
58AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
59ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
60ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
61LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
62HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
63SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
65POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
66BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
68POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
70ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
71SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
72KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
73BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
74GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
75FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
76HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
77GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
78NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
79ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
80POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
81SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
82CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
83SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
84ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
85HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
86NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
87BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
88POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
89FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
90NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
92HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
93SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
95FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
96AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
97AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
98BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
99GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
100DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
101HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
102ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
103BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
104SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
105RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
106ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
107POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
108SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
109SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
110ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
111GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
112HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
113POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
114BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
115POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
116DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
117ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
118HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
119DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
120USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm0:22
121NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
122ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:28
123LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
124NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
125SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
126BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
127RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:45
128GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
129NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:37
130BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victorious6:11

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Balatonfüred - Nagykanizsa - 182,6 km - 13 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:03:55
2ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
3GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
4NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
5AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
10BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
14POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
15GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
16BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
19LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
20ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
21ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
22ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
23GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
24HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
25BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
29NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
30AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
31RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
32NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
33KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
35ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
36POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
37RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
39SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
40RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
41COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
42SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
43DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
44CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
45BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
46USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
47RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
48FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
49SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
50COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
52ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
55BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
56BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
57SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
58HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
59HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
61POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
62AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
63BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
64ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
65HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
66HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
67POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
68POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
70POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
71POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
72ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
73HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
74ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
75SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
77HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
78LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
79DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
81GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
82POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
83ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
84ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
85FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
86AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
87HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
88HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
89POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
90GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
91NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
92RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
93BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
94ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
95NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
96ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
97ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
98NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
100ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
101SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
102BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
103ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
104POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
105SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
106NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
108GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
109ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
110HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
111DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
112ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
113SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
114BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
115ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
116SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
117HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
118BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
119ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
120DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
121BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:46
122ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
123COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
124SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:36
125GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
126NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange4:11
127AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
128BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
129ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù5:54
130GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Veszprém - Tata - 141,9 km - 14 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious3:17:30
2NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
4ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
5ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
6BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
8NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
10AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
11NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
12AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
13BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
15BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
17RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
18POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
19SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
20RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
22BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
24NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
25BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
28AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
29POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
30COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
31COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
35HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
36ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
37POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
39RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
40BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
42USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
43BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
44BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
45SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
46VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
48POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
49SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
50HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
51CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
52BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
53RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
55SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
56KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
57ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
58HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
59POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
60ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
62BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
63BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
64SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
66DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
67BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
69BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
70ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
71LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
72ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
73LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
74RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
75HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
76ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
77ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
78ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
79SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
80SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
81HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
82ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
83SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
84HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
85POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
86GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
87GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
88SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
89HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange1:19
90ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
91POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
92ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù1:22
93DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
94DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
95ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
96NEDOlav Kooij (NED)1:31
97ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
98FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
99NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
100ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
101SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)2:07
102SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
103HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
104ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:14
105GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
106ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
107HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
108POLAdrian Kurek (POL)2:18
109SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
110BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
111NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
113AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
114GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
115NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
116HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)2:56
117GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
118ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
119ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
120POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
121POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats3:13
122SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:16
123AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
124FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
125POLAlan Banaszek (POL)7:07
126DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk
128DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
129GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
130ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékestetö - 202,2 km - 15 May 2021Mountain

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange4:55:50
2BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:09
3ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:15
4COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19
5RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech0:32
6BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:38
7POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:41
8SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange0:44
10COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious0:46
11HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa0:54
12USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm0:56
13BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:00
14LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:06
15NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:08
16VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:10
17POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
18SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
19POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:13
20POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)1:14
21ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsm1:18
23BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:21
24SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:23
25DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
26SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:27
28ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech1:33
29DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:44
30KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
32RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:49
33GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
34SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:54
35SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa2:01
36NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:03
37BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
38ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù2:11
39ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù2:14
40BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
41HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange2:59
42SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:14
43ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa4:15
44NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
45GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious4:20
46BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:25
47KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma5:05
51AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:09
52POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats6:16
53RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:19
54BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team6:22
55HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:53
56HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)7:59
57RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:29
58HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)9:13
59RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
60ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
61LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
62SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
63HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk9:23
64ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa10:21
65HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
66BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
68GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
69BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
70HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
71HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
72SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
73ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
75SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil10:27
76SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil10:32
77SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
78ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
79NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
80NEDOlav Kooij (NED)12:19
81SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)12:33
82AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
83ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due15:02
84ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
85GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
86ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy15:21
87HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)15:42
88BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
89BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
90DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
91GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
93GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
94POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
95ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
96POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats16:31
97POLPawel Bernas (POL)18:36
98POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats19:12
99POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
100AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
101ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
102ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
103ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
104ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
105ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation19:51
106FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
107RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:30
108ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
109ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometa20:49
110POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
111POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)20:51
112GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
113BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
114ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due20:58
115ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
116BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
117GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
118AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
119SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
120FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk
121DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm
122HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)
123NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
124NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
125DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
126NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Budapest - Budapest - 92,4 km - 16 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.


1BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:55:46
2NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
4GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
5ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
9NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
10VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
12SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
13ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
14ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
16ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
19ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
20HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
21ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
22ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
23ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
24BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
25BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
27POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
28ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
29POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
30NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
31GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
32GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
33RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
36NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
37GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
38ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
39BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
40NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
41COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
42SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
43COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
44RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
45AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
46ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
51BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
52FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
53BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
54AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
55POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
56KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
57LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
58HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
59CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
61SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
62ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
63SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
64POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
65KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
66ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
67HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
68USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
69HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
70SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
71ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
72RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
73ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
74RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
75SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
77ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
78SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
79ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
80ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
81DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
82SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
83DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
84BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
85BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
86HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
87SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
88COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
89DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
90BRNAhmed Madan (BRN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
91HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
92ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
93POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
94GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
95HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
96HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
97GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
98ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
99AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
100POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
101ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
102LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
103HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
104GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:49
105GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
106RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
107SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:57
108GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
109ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
110NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange1:04
111ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
112POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats1:17
113POLPawel Bernas (POL)1:29
114POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
115AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:38
116POLAdrian Kurek (POL)1:57
117ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù3:46
118ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved