All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Tour du Finistère 2011

FranceFrance - 16th April 2011


Tour du Finistère - 16th April 2011


1FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCM04:13:52
2FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:01
3FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:02
4FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
8FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
9FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
11LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
12CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
13FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
16SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Team Netapps.t.
17FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
20FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
21FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:09
22FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis00:14
24SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
25FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:19
26ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
27FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
28ITASanto Anza (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
29FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia00:23
30FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
32FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
33RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Verandas Willems - Accent00:26
34SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural00:28
35POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
36ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
37RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rural00:31
38FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:32
39FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
41ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
42FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
43FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
45FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar00:35
46FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar00:39
47FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:43
48BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
49FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
50BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM00:51
51FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:54
53NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:58
54FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar01:01
55FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9301:30
56FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
57FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:37
58FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:55
59SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rural03:43
60BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent04:59
61SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rural06:50
62UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
63GBRThomas Last (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized07:02
64GBRSimon Richardson (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized09:03

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved