All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Tour du Finistère 2018

FranceFrance - 14th April 2018


Tour du Finistère - 14th April 2018


1FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energie4:43:04
2FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
6FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
7FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
8USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
9NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
10FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:07
11FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:07
12FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:07
13FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:07
14SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis0:07
15FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie0:31
16ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:55
17FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:55
18SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:55
19SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:55
20FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:55
21SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:55
22FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:55
23BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:55
24FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:55
25FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:55
26FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:55
27BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:55
28FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:55
29USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Team0:55
30FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:55
31FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:55
32BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:55
33SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:55
34FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:55
35BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:55
36FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:55
37SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:55
38FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:55
39FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:00
40SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:00
41FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept1:00
42FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro1:00
43SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi1:03
44BELTom Dernies (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:08
45AUSRichie Porte (AUS)BMC Racing Team1:08
46SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:15
47FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro1:19
48NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:27
49NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:38
50FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:49
51FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:56
52FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:17
53FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:17
54NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex2:53
55BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:27
56CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj6:03
57FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:03
58SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:03
59FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:03
60SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:03
61BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:28
62FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:59
63NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept13:53
64SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi13:53

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved