All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Tour du Finistère 2010

FranceFrance - 17 April 2010


Tour du Finistère - 17 April 2010


1FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller4:46:24
2COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
3FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
5FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:02
6FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
7POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:00:04
8SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
9FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:07
10FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:19
11FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:00:25
12FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:53
13FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:29
14FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
15FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
16FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
17FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
18BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
20NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.
21FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:02:34
22SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02:35
23FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03:08
24SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling0:03:44
25PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:04:05
26FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:11:22
27FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
28FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
29FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
31FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
33FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
35FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
36UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
38FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:11:30
40POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:11:33
42RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
43POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
44LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Cras0:11:36
45GBRJames Moss (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
46FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
47GBRMatthew Stephens (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized0:11:44
48PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
49PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
50FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52POLTomasz Repinski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
53SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
54FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
55FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56GBRChristopher 'Kit' Gilham (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
57FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
58GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
59NEDWouter Sybrandy (NED)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
60POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
61FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
62GBRSimon Richardson (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
63FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
64PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:12:02
65PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
66GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
67GBRGareth Montgomerie (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized0:12:06
68RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)Katusha Continental0:12:11
69GBRThomas Last (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
70RUSDaniil Komkov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
71RUSAlexander Filippov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
72AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
73POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
74ITAFabio Terrenzio (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
75ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
77FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
78GBRTom Murray (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
79FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
80FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
81FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
82FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
83NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Katusha Continental0:12:27
85BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Cras0:13:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved