All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Finistère - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Tour du Finistère 2015

FranceFrance - 18 April 2015


Tour du Finistère - 18 April 2015


1BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:48:42 
2BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09 
3FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
7BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
9FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
10LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
11FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
12FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:12 
16FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 930:15 
19FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terre0:18 
20FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:19 
21FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
22SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldea0:21 
23FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:23 
24BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:25 
25FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:26 
26FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
27GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlberg0:28 
28FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar0:34 
29BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:36 
30FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre0:41 
31FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:46 
32FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar0:48 
33FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre1:45 
34FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
37FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
38USALogan Loader (USA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
39FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles4:10 
41FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:53 
42SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
43FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
44FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:55 
45FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
46ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
47AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vorarlberg11:44 
48AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
49UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
50UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
51BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:46 
52FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
53SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
54FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved