All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines 2018

SpainSpain - 25th January 2018


Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines - 25th January 2018


1GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo4:02:18
2NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
5SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
6SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)s.t.
7ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistars.t.
8SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
9ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
10GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
11SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
14NEDBram Welten (NED)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
15BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
18SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
19COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
21SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
22SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
23ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
24BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
26AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
27BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
29GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:06
30FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos0:06
31ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo0:06
32SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:06
33URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
34SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH0:06
35NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
36BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
37SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)0:08
38SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:08
39BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:08
40SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:08
41SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
42SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:08
43ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)0:08
44NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos0:08
45POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos0:08
46BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:08
47ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:08
48SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:08
49FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:08
50SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH0:08
51DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:08
52ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:08
53CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
54HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:08
55ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
56SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)0:08
57BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:08
58GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:08
59NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:08
60SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
61SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:08
62SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:08
63SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:08
64HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:08
65SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
66NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:08
67BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:08
68SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:08
69FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:08
70CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:08
71NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:08
72BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
73SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Vitus Pro Cycling0:18
74HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:20
75SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:20
76GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:20
77BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:20
78SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:20
79ITAAndrea Zanardini (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo0:20
80NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:29
81GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:32
82BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:39
83HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:39
84IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineos0:39
85BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:40
86FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:50
87SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:50
88FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:50
89BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:53
90SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)0:54
91NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:54
92BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:54
93SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:54
94SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:56
95SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:56
96SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:23
97BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:30
98BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:55
99GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal1:55
100AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo2:21
101MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Israel Cycling Academy2:38
102SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)Biesse Carrera Gavardo2:38
103NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:16
104SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)3:16
105SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)3:16
106SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH3:16
107GERJon Knolle (GER)3:16
108SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:16
109SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)3:16
110SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)3:16
111NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:16
112PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:16
113LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:16
114CZELeopold König (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe3:16
115NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:57
116GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners4:57
117SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:17
118HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon5:17
119HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon6:03
120ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:07
121ITAEnrico Logica (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo8:05
122ITANicolo Gozzi (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo8:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved