All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Campos-Santanyí-Ses Salines - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Campos-Santanyí-Ses Salines - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Trofeo Campos-Santanyí-Ses Salines 2013

SpainSpain - 4th February 2013


Trofeo Campos-Santanyí-Ses Salines - 4th February 2013


1AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedge3:56:24
2USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharp+0
3SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+0
4SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
5SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar+0
6SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+0
7ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
8BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
9NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+0
10GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos+0
11PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
12SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Lotto - Belisol+0
13BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
14RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha+0
15BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+4
16NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk+4
17NEDTom Leezer (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+4
18AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+4
19ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Lampre - Merida+4
20FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+7
21SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+7
22RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+7
23RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+7
24NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+7
25POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+7
26BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)De Rijke - Shanks+7
27GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcar+7
28NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+7
29POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+7
30SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7
31BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+7
32BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+7
33FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+7
34RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+7
35SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos+7
36SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+7
37SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7
38SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+7
39BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+7
40NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedge+7
41BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+7
42NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+7
43BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+7
44BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+15
45GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Euskaltel - Euskadi+15
46COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+15
47FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+17
48NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+17
49SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar+17
50SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+17
51FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+20
52FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar+20
53NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+23
54SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp+26
55RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Sharp+27
56SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+29
57BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+29
58BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+29
59FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+29
60SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+29
61FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar+33
62NEDTheo Bos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+33
63NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+50
64FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar+52
65RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)Rusvelo+1:02
66SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+1:02
67GERAndreas Klier (GER)Garmin - Sharp+1:07
68BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+1:07
69SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+1:07
70SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:07
71SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:07
72SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos+1:07
73SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+1:07
74GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:07
75AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:07
76ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:07
77USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos+1:07
78ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:10
79ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:10
80ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:47
81RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)De Rijke - Shanks+1:49
82BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk+1:58
83AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+2:09
84USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp+2:22
85GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp+2:22
86SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge+2:24
87RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelo+2:42
88RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+2:42
89GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Movistar+2:43
90SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:49
91BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:00
92RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+3:13
93AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+3:13
94RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+3:13
95RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha+3:13
96RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+3:13
97RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+3:13
98SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+3:13
99ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:13
100BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:13
101GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:13
102GBRSebastian Baylis (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:13
103RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+3:13
104SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:13
105ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+3:13
106NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+3:13
107NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharp+3:13
108GBRJack Pullar (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:13
109FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:13
110POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida+3:13
111ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3:13
112ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3:13
113SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+3:13
114SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:13
115FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:13
116FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk+3:13
117ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:13
118GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:13
119SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk+3:13
120RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha+3:13
121BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:13
122SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+3:13
123SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+3:13
124SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:13
125SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:13
126SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:13
127ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar+3:13
128NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+3:13
129NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+3:13
130SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:13
131SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:13
132SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+3:13
133SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:13
134FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar+3:13
135RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+3:13
136RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+3:13
137FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+3:13
138AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk+3:13
139SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:13
140RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+3:13
141BELThomas Raeymaekers (BEL)Novo Nordisk+3:13
142IRLDominic Jelfs (IRL)Madison - Genesis+3:13
143BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:13
144NEDMarc Goos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+3:13
145BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+3:13
146BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:13
147CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar+3:13
148GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:13
149SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi+3:13
150ITAAndrea Ciacchini (ITA)Novo Nordisk+3:13
151GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:13
152GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos+3:13
153GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)Team Ineos+3:13
154GBRBrennan Townshend (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:13
155SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:13
156PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:13
157CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+3:13
158NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+3:13
159SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+3:13
160SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+3:13
161NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+3:13
162SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:13
163SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar+3:13
164COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Team Ineos+3:13
165SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:13
166SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:13
167SPAOscar Santamaria Munoz (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+4:15
168SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+4:15
169SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+4:15
170NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+4:15
171GBRDean Downing (GBR)Madison - Genesis+4:15
172ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcar+4:15
173BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+4:15
174SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+4:15
175BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos+8:49
176GBRChris Snook (GBR)Madison - Genesis+9:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved