All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) 2019

SpainSpain - 31th January 2019


Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) - 31th January 2019


1SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis4:12:29
2FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
3NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:11
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:11
5BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:13
6COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi0:13
7AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
8ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:16
9FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:16
10POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:16
11FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
12SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
13SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Katusha - Alpecin0:33
14SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:41
15FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:41
16NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Charles0:47
17ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:49
18PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:54
19BELSean De Bie (BEL)Roompot - Charles1:00
20ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:19
21ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin1:25
22GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:43
23NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles1:53
24BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:53
25USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc1:57
26NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy2:00
27BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
28BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:10
29SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar2:15
30FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:24
31ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:27
32ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:40
33SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin3:16
34FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:16
35BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charles3:25
36BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:36
37SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:50
38FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis4:00
39SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi4:00
40SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:02
41BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:14
42GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin4:14
43PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar4:14
44SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar4:14
45FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis4:14
46SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis4:14
47FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:14
48GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo4:14
49BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:31
50BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:31
51FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis5:05
52GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis5:05
53NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy5:05
54PORRui Oliveira (POR)5:05
55CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc5:05
56ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates5:05
57JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo5:05
58SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:05
59NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charles5:05
60BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi5:05
61LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe5:08
62ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:43
63FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:47
64GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:19
65ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racing6:50
66BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:50
67BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar6:53
68ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Evopro Racing6:56
69NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates7:31
70POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:31
71SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi7:36
72GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany7:52
73SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:52
74BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
75ANDSamuel Ponce Alvarez (AND)Interpro7:55
76BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy7:55
77NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles7:55
78NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal7:55
79ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo7:55
80IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing7:58
81LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:58
82SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo7:58
83SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy7:58
84SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:58
85NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles8:06
86GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin8:06
87SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Interpro8:21
88LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro8:21
89ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:24
90SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe8:24
91FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie8:24
92BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:24
93BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:24
94CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc8:24
95FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie8:24
96FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie8:24
97NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid8:24
98NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid8:24
99LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro8:24
100FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie8:24
101SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:24
102SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:24
103SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi8:24
104SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:24
105ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)Amore e Vita - Prodir8:24
106SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:29
107BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:29
108FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:47
109FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro8:59
110GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes9:37
111SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:07
112USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc10:13
113ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir11:00
114GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany11:00
115GERJon Knolle (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany11:00
116CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy11:39
117CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:39
118ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir12:31
119ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir12:31
120GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes12:54
121GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes12:54
122GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid12:54
123BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:54
124UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates12:54
125GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid12:54
126GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes13:18
127GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid13:22
128GERRobert Wagner (GER)Arkéa - Samsic15:38
129NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie15:38
130SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar15:38
131FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:38
132IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing15:38
133ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing15:38
134GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:38
135BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal15:38
136USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc15:38
137FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro15:38
138FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic15:38
139COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Interpro15:38
140SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:38
141SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)15:38
142SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)15:38
143SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:38
144SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:38
145USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally - Uhc15:38
146IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing15:38
147BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:38
148GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes15:38
149GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid15:38
150NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:38
151SPAPau Llaneras Casas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs15:38

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved