All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos 2015

SpainSpain - 29th January 2015


Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos - 29th January 2015


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam4:17:55 
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
3SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
4FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
6NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
7GBRBen Swift (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
8GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
10IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
11SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
12SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
13POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
14NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
15ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
17GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
18SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jets.t.
19NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
20NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompots.t.
21PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
23DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
24FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
25ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
26NORHenrik Steen Haugen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
27SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
29SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
30NEDTheo Bos (NED)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
31SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
32GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)s.t.
33SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
35SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
36GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
37RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
38GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
39SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin0:06 
40SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
41NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
42GBROliver Wood (GBR)s.t.
43SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
44GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Wigginss.t.
45LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
46SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.
47GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
48PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
49BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
50AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 180:12 
51GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:13 
52AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 180:14 
53SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldea0:16 
54SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
55POLPawel Bernas (POL)Active Jets.t.
56POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
57POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jets.t.
58SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
59GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
60DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
61USADanny Pate (USA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
62SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
63FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcars.t.
64GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
65BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
66NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
67SWITristan Marguet (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
68NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
69RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
70ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka0:24 
71BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
72GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
73NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
74CANDominique Rollin (CAN)Cofidiss.t.
75FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
76RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:27 
77UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Trek Factory Racing0:29 
78AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:33 
79FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
80SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racing0:39 
81NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iam0:43 
82NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot0:50 
83ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompots.t.
84SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
85SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
86GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Wiggins0:53 
87BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:55 
88BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
89SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racing0:57 
90FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Froy - Oslo1:00 
91ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 181:17 
92SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:30 
93SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
94NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
95SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
96BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
97FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
98FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
99NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racing2:06 
100DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
101FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcar2:09 
102DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy2:37 
103USAIan Boswell (USA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
104GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
105SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam3:14 
106NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompots.t.
107LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energy3:24 
108GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
109POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:31 
110SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
111SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)s.t.
112ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
113SWIGianluca Ocanha (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
114POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
115NORAnders Oddli (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
116NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
117ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
118POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
119ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
120SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
121BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
122SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
123ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
124AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistars.t.
125SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)s.t.
126SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
127RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
128ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
129RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
130GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)s.t.
131BELThomas Degand (BEL)Iams.t.
132GBROwain Doull (GBR)Wigginss.t.
133GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
134SPAVicente Pastor (SPA)s.t.
135GBRMark Christian (GBR)Wigginss.t.
136SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
137SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)s.t.
138SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
139POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
140COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
141SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
142SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)s.t.
143RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
144RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
145SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
146SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
147FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
148SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
149SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
150IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
151GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
152SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
153BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
154RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
155SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)s.t.
156SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
157SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
158SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
159SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
160FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar5:22 
161FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
162SWISilvan Dietrich (SWI)Roth - Skoda6:53 
163NORAnders Røe (NOR)Froy - Oslo6:54 
164USARicardo Tomas Creel (USA)Roth - Skodas.t.
165NORHalvor Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
166SPAUnai Itziarte Munoz (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
167RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)s.t.
168NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
169ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved