All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - VOO-Tour de Wallonie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - VOO-Tour de Wallonie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 27th July 2019 - 31th July 2019


General classification - 31th July 2019


1BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert22:12:13
2BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
3BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:08
4GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos0:15
5FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:16
6IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)0:19
7BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:21
8BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:21
9SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:21
10FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:22
11BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:24
12BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
13BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:25
14FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
15PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:25
16ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineos0:25
17FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:25
18SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:25
19BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC0:25
20BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
21NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles0:36
22GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:37
23POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC0:37
24BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:38
25FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:41
26BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:42
27BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:52
28FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis1:06
29FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:12
30GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus1:29
31FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:43
32BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:43
33FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:28
34BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:56
35SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez4:06
36BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:08
37FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:42
38RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin4:47
39FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:54
40GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos5:31
41DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:30
42FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:40
43BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:14
44BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:22
45SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin8:10
46BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles8:23
47BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex9:33
48NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex9:47
49BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:12
50BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:14
51NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles11:14
52BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:15
53FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels13:39
54SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale13:39
55BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:10
56BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect15:25
57DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez15:44
58ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy15:53
59NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles16:05
60BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions17:02
61BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis17:42
62CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy18:44
63POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC18:50
64LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale18:59
65NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions19:18
66NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineos19:40
67BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect20:33
68BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus22:56
69AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj24:44
70ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos24:46
71BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert25:58
72FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy26:44
73BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis27:07
74BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect27:16
75BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal27:30
76BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:48
77NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj28:23
78FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect28:38
79FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis29:05
80ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy29:19
81FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels30:55
82BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus34:13
83FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole34:37
84ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC36:03
85BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus39:48
86BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions40:02
87BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions40:49
88BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert41:05
89DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez41:10
90FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie43:38
91BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole47:42
92BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex50:33
93BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex52:04
94BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:11:41

Stage 1 - Le Roeulx - Dottingnies - 186,4 km - 27th July 2019Sprint


1BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:22:44
2BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
3ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCCs.t.
4FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
6FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
7BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
10BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
13BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
14BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
16LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
18NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
20FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
23FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
24PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
25BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
26BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
27RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
28BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
29FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
30GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
33NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
34FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
36BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
38BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
39POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
40NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
41GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circuss.t.
42BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
43BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
44FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
45BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
46BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
47BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
49BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
50BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
51FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
52ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
53LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protects.t.
54GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
55BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
56DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
57BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
58SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
59SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
60FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
61ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
62BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
63BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
64BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
65BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
66BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
67BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
68BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
69BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
70BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
71SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
72BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
73POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
74SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
75GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
76FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
77AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
78BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
79BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
80BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
81BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
82FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
83FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
84BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
85IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
86BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCCs.t.
87FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
88FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
89BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
90BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
91ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
92DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
93FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
95NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
96NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
97NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
98POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCCs.t.
99BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)s.t.
100ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
101FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
102BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCCs.t.
103BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
104SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
105FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
106SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
107CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
108BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
109FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
110FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
111BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
112BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
113FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
114BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
115DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
116ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:26
117POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC0:40
118NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy1:01
119NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus6:47
120NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions6:47
121BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions6:47
122FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:47
123FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:47
124AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin6:47
125DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:47
126FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect6:47
127FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:47
128FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie11:28
129BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex15:22
130FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:22
131BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole15:22
132NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie15:22
133NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Waremme - Beyne Heusay - 170,4 km - 28th July 2019Escape


1BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:04:37
2GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos0:08
3BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:12
4BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:12
5FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
6PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
7FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:12
8SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:12
9SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:12
10IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)0:12
11GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
12FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
13BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
14ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineos0:12
15BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:12
16FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:12
17BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:12
18BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC0:12
19BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:12
20BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:12
21BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:12
22BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:12
23FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:12
24BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:12
25POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC0:12
26FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:12
27NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles0:23
28BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:29
29FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:29
30GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus0:33
31BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:39
32BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:44
33FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:44
34AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:44
35BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:49
36FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:15
37BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:30
38BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38
39GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:38
40NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex3:12
41DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:12
42FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:12
43SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez3:32
44BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:32
45RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin3:32
46BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:41
47BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:41
48FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:43
49BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:43
50SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin4:08
51FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:08
52FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:08
53CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy4:08
54NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles4:08
55BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect4:08
56BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles4:08
57FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:08
58POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC4:36
59NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy4:36
60BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:36
61FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:52
62DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:52
63ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos5:30
64NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles5:30
65BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus6:09
66SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Team Ineos6:29
67FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy6:42
68BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect7:42
69FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect7:42
70ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:26
71BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex8:59
72BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:59
73BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions8:59
74BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect9:44
75BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions11:22
76BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:22
77BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:43
78BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis12:43
79ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC12:43
80BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus12:43
81DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:43
82NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineos12:43
83BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex12:43
84FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie12:43
85BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus12:43
86FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels12:43
87BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:43
88NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions12:43
89AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin12:43
90BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect12:43
91BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale12:43
92NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj12:43
93SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin12:43
94NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions12:43
95BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus12:43
96LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale12:43
97FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole12:43
98DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:43
99SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale12:43
100LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect12:43
101FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole12:43
102ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy12:43
103BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis12:43
104ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj12:43
105BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:13
106POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC15:13
107BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:13
108NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus15:15
109FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole15:15
110BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole15:15
111NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles15:18
112FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:18
113FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj15:18
114FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:22
115NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie15:22
116BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels17:14
117FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels17:14
118DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez17:14
119BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:14
120BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis17:14
121BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)17:14
122NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy17:14
123FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie17:14
124FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie18:03
125BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex22:54
126BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect23:09
127BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin23:36
128BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC
129FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis
130POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal
131BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC
132BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - La Roche-en-Ardenne - Verviers - 194,2 km - 29th July 2019Sprint


1ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy4:40:43
2BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
3FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
4BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
5BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
6BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
9FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
11ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCCs.t.
12BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
14BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
15SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
16BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
18FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
20GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCCs.t.
22SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
24BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
26BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
27FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
28IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
29ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
30FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
31BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
32BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
33PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
34FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
35LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protects.t.
36FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
38NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
39BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
40GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circuss.t.
41NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
42SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
43NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
44GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
45FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
46BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
47FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
48FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protects.t.
49RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
50BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
51POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
52BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:13
53BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:13
54FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:13
55SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:13
56FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:16
57DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:16
58FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:16
59BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
60FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:16
61BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:16
62LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16
63BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16
64BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
65BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis0:16
66BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
67BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:35
68AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:42
69BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:42
70BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
71NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles0:42
72NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj0:53
73FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:53
74POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC1:11
75NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineos1:39
76BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
77BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:39
78NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy1:50
79FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
80BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:31
81FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy2:31
82CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy2:31
83BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions2:31
84BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus2:31
85ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:31
86NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions2:31
87DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:31
88NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions2:31
89BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:31
90AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:31
91SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin2:31
92BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions2:31
93BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:31
94GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos2:31
95BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:31
96FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:31
97FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:31
98FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:31
99FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:10
100BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect4:31
101BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:33
102BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:16
103NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus13:16
104BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:16
105FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie13:16
106BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:16
107NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles13:16
108BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions13:16
109DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez13:16
110BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole13:16
111BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:16
112BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:16
113NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie13:16
114BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)13:16
115FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:16
116NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy13:16
117ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos13:16
118DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez
119BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis
120BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect
121SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Team Ineos
122FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie
123FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
124BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
125ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj
126BELSteff Cras (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin
127BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Villers-Le-Bouillet - Lierneux - 178,2 km - 30th July 2019Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:26:52
2POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
3BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
4FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
5BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
8FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
9BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
11BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
13BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
14BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
15BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
18FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
19LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
21SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
22NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
23FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
24SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
27FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
28FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
29BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
30PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
31BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
32BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
33BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
34BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
35RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
36BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
38SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
39POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCCs.t.
40FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
41FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
42BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
44BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
45BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
47BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
49BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
50SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
51BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
52IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
53FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
55NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
56FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
57BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
58GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circuss.t.
59SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
60FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:29
61BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:32
62BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:48
63NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex0:53
64BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:56
65ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy2:45
66BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:30
67NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy3:30
68NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles4:20
69NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineos5:05
70BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex9:40
71NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie9:40
72BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus9:40
73BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:40
74FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:40
75BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions9:40
76NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles9:40
77CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy9:40
78DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez9:40
79POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC9:40
80BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions13:12
81BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:12
82BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis13:12
83NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions13:12
84BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions13:12
85BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus13:12
86AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin13:13
87ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy13:13
88FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect13:13
89BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:13
90BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect13:13
91NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj13:13
92DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez13:13
93FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie13:13
94BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect13:13
95BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole13:13
96FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole13:13
97FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie13:13
98FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy13:13
99BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus19:35
100FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels19:35
101BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus19:35
102ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC19:35
103FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis19:35
104BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:35
105BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex19:35
106NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy19:35
107BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex19:35
108AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj19:35
109BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:35
110DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez
111NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus
112FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
113BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)
114NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles
115LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect
116FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
117BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Couvin - Thuin - 186,7 km - 31th July 2019Escape


1BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:37:23
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:01
3BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:03
4BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
5SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:03
6ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
7BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:04
8BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
9BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:07
10BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
11BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:07
12BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
13FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:07
14GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos0:07
15NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles0:07
16BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:07
17IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)0:07
18FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:07
19FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
20BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:07
21BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC0:07
22BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:07
23FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:07
24PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:07
25FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
26BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions0:07
27ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Team Ineos0:07
28SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:07
29BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:07
30NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles0:07
31NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineos0:07
32BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:07
33GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:19
34POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC0:19
35BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:22
36FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:22
37BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
38FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:28
39BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:28
40SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:28
41BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:28
42FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:37
43BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:37
44FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:48
45FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:50
46SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
47FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect0:50
48BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis0:50
49DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:50
50GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus0:50
51RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin1:09
52GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:16
53BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:16
54FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:25
55NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj1:28
56BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:44
57BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:55
58BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:55
59BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:08
60BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:19
61CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy2:19
62FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis2:31
63POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC2:37
64NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles2:44
65BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:01
66BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:10
67BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:10
68DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:12
69FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:22
70AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj3:37
71ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC3:43
72SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin3:43
73BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:55
74BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles4:00
75NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions4:00
76BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions4:00
77FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy4:14
78FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:21
79FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:36
80BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis4:53
81BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus4:53
82BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:53
83ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy5:03
84BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions5:18
85BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus5:22
86DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez5:30
87NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex5:38
88LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale5:54
89ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos5:54
90BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions6:04
91FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:04
92BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:04
93BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:08
94BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:08
95POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC
96FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
97NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy
98BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale
99FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie
100BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus
101NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions
102NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie
103SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin
104FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
105FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie
106AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin
107BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy
109FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved