All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - 20 May 2015 - 24 May 2015
1 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:17:07 |
2 | Mateusz Nowak (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
3 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | s.t. | |
4 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
5 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | s.t. | |
6 | Peter Williams (GBR) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
7 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
8 | John Mandrysch (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
9 | Edvin Wilson (SWE) | Joker | s.t. |
10 | Rémy Gras (FRA) | s.t. | |
11 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | s.t. | |
12 | Lorenz Fiege (GER) | s.t. | |
13 | Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR) | Froy - Oslo | s.t. |
14 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
15 | Eryk Laton (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
16 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | s.t. | |
17 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | s.t. | |
18 | Piotr Skarzynski (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
19 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
20 | Radoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL) | s.t. | |
21 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
22 | Essaïd Abelouache (MAR) | s.t. | |
23 | Maksym Vasilyev (UKR) | ISD | s.t. |
24 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
25 | Pawel Charucki (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
1 | Nikolay Zhurkin (RUS) | 4:57:08 | |
2 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
3 | Mateusz Nowak (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
4 | John Mandrysch (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
5 | Eryk Laton (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | s.t. | |
7 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | s.t. | |
8 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | s.t. | |
9 | Eric Baumann (GER) | s.t. | |
10 | Maksym Vasilyev (UKR) | ISD | s.t. |
11 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
12 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | s.t. | |
13 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
14 | Tarik Chaoufi (MAR) | s.t. | |
15 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | s.t. | |
16 | Edvin Wilson (SWE) | Joker | s.t. |
17 | Mateusz Komar (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
18 | Joshua Hunt (GBR) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
19 | Peter Williams (GBR) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
20 | Gediminas Kaupas (LTU) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
21 | Nils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN) | s.t. | |
22 | Illya Klepikov (UKR) | ISD | s.t. |
23 | Lorenz Fiege (GER) | s.t. | |
24 | Fabian Kruschewski (GER) | s.t. | |
25 | Moritz Fußnegger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
1 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | 3:20:21 | |
2 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
3 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
4 | Matti Manninen (FIN) | Raleigh - Gac | s.t. |
5 | Mateusz Nowak (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
6 | Edvin Wilson (SWE) | Joker | s.t. |
7 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | One Pro Cycling | 0:42 |
8 | Eryk Laton (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:59 |
9 | Maksym Vasilyev (UKR) | ISD | s.t. |
10 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | s.t. | |
11 | Eric Baumann (GER) | s.t. | |
12 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | s.t. | |
13 | Lorenz Fiege (GER) | s.t. | |
14 | Patrick Lechner (GER) | s.t. | |
15 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | s.t. | |
16 | Mateusz Komar (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
17 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD | s.t. |
18 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | s.t. | |
19 | Cédric Eustache (FRA) | s.t. | |
20 | John Mandrysch (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
21 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | Domin Sport | s.t. |
22 | Dominik Oborski (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
23 | Cédric Raymackers (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
24 | Fabian Kruschewski (GER) | s.t. | |
25 | Nikolay Zhurkin (RUS) | s.t. |
1 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | Domin Sport | 2:07:33 |
2 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | s.t. | |
3 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | ISD | s.t. |
4 | Thomas Miquel (FRA) | s.t. | |
5 | Pierre Moncorgé (FRA) | s.t. | |
6 | Matthias Wiele (GER) | 0:09 | |
7 | Peter Williams (GBR) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
8 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
9 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
10 | Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ) | s.t. | |
11 | Moritz Fußnegger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
12 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
13 | Alexander Serov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
14 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
15 | Anders Kristoffersen (NOR) | Froy - Oslo | 0:24 |
16 | Joshua Hunt (GBR) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
17 | Edvin Wilson (SWE) | Joker | s.t. |
18 | Cédric Raymackers (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
19 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | One Pro Cycling | s.t. |
20 | Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | s.t. |
21 | Piotr Skarzynski (POL) | Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska | s.t. |
22 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD | 0:29 |
23 | Fredrik Johansson (SWE) | s.t. | |
24 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
25 | Essaïd Abelouache (MAR) | 0:34 |