All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Piemonte - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Piemonte - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Giro del Piemonte 2010

ItalyItaly - 14 October 2010


Giro del Piemonte - 14 October 2010


1BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto4:28:03
2ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:00:02
3DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
4ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katusha0:00:04
5BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
6ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
7ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
8NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
9COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
12KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
13NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
15ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
16COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
17ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
18ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
19ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
20BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
21ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
22CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
23POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
26FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
27FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
28NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos0:00:13
29ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
30RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
31FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
33USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
34SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astanas.t.
35COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
36ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:00:18
37BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:26
38SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
39USATimothy Duggan (USA)Garmin - Transitions0:00:43
40BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
41KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
42ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
43BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
44ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neri0:00:49
45BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:52
46RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
47KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astana0:00:56
48KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
49POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)ISD - Neri0:01:02
50ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:01:17
51UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
52ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
53ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:01:28
54POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
55SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
57DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank0:01:47
58DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Bank0:03:14
59SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
60SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
61FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
63BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:03:22
64BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
65ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
66NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
67ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:06:21
68BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:06:49
69ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:08:50
70FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
71ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
72ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
73ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
74SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
75ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
76BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Team Ineoss.t.
77NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
78ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
79ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
80CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
81FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Team Ineoss.t.
82ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
83FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
85NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Teams.t.
86RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
87UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
88BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
89ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
90ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:08:58
91ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
56SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step0:01:41

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved