All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Piemonte - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Piemonte - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Giro del Piemonte 2015

ItalyItaly - 2 October 2015


Giro del Piemonte - 2 October 2015


1BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale4:17:53 
2ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:04 
3ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
4ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
6ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
7ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
8ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
9ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
10ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
11ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
12ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step0:09 
14NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
15NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
16ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
17SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
18ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
19ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
20COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
21ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
22ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
24FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12 
25GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
26RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
27RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
28ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
29PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha0:16 
30ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
31ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:18 
32RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:21 
33FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step0:22 
34ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:33 
35SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Merida0:34 
36SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
37CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
38NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
39COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
40ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:12 
41ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin2:11 
42ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:35 
43PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:37 
44NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
45NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
46FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)s.t.
47ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
48COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
49ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
50GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
51GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
52SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
53RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
54ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast3:42 
56ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step4:44 
57FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:39 
58RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
59ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana8:04 
60ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
61FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
62ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
63COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
64ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
65TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
66POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
67NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
68COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
69COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Team Colombias.t.
70RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
71PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
72ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved