All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Piemonte - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Piemonte - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Gran Piemonte 2021

ItalyItaly - 7 October 2021


Gran Piemonte - 7 October 2021


1GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe3:34:47
2ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
3NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
6ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
7ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
9BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11GBREthan Hayter (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
12ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
13ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
15ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
16SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
17ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
18SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
19ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
20USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
21GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
22ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
24ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
25ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
26ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
27ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
28ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
30BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
32FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
33ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
34ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
35ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
36BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
37COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
38ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
39ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
41NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
42ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
43ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
44ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
45DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
46SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)s.t.
47ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
50CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cycling0:22
51BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
52ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
53DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
54NEDStijn Daemen (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
55BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
56ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
57ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
58POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
59BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
60SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
62ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
63ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
64POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
65RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:31
66SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
67ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
68FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
69FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
70SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
72RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
73RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
74AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
75ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
76DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)s.t.
77BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
78ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
79ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
80ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
81COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
82COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
83COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
84SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
85SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
86USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
87ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
88RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
89SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
90ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
91CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
92ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
93COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
94ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
95ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
96COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
97GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
98SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
99UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
100USASepp Kuss (USA)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
101NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
102NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
103ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
104USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
105COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
106SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
107ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
108LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
109ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
110PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
111GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:52
112RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:01
113ITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)s.t.
114ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
115FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
116ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
117ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
118USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
119AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:12
120AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)1:19
121GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
122USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
123AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
124RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
125AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
126GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:24
127SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:07
128FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:44
129ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù3:16
130ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
131DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)4:50
132SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
133SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious5:28
134ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech9:04
135BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
136ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos9:30
DNFGERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFPOLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistar-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNSAUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNSGERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNSERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved